Home
ODU COVID-19 Response:  More Information >>

Find your class using the search box below, or click on a heading to sort by that field.

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.
Filter by:
Course Sort descending SubjectPart of TermDayTimeInstructor
ACCT 311MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 3 R 1:00pm-4:30pm CARNEY, DAVID G
CEE 204STATICS 1 TR 3:30pm-7:00pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 220MECHANICS OF DEFORMABLE BODIES 2 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 240GEOGRAPH INFO SYS-CIV/ENV ENGN 1 TR 4:30pm-8:00pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 330HYDROMECHANICS 1 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 495TOPICS 1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 495TOPICS 2 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm MEHROTRA, ANIL KUMAR
CEE 595TOPICS
Meets with CEE 495
1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 595TOPICS
Meets with CEE 495
2 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm MEHROTRA, ANIL KUMAR
CEE 712ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE 2 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 713PRESTRESSED CONCRETE 1 MW 6:00pm-9:50pm RAZZAQ, ZIA
CEE 718FLOOD RESISTANT STRUCT DESIGN 1 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm RAZZAQ, ZIA
CEE 722CLUSTER PARALLEL COMPUTING 2 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 812ADVANCED REINFORCED CONCRETE
Meets with CEE 712
2 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 813PRESTRESSED CONCRETE
Meets with CEE 713
1 MW 6:00pm-9:50pm RAZZAQ, ZIA
CEE 818FLOOD RESISTANT STRUCT DESIGN
Meets with CEE 718
1 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm RAZZAQ, ZIA
CEE 822CLUSTER PARALLEL COMPUTING
Meets with CEE 722
2 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CET 200STATICS 3 TR 11:00am-12:40pm KITTS, AMY
CET 220STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 3 TR 2:00pm-3:40pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 435DESIGN-REIN CONCRETE FOUNDATNS 3 T 9:00am-12:30pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 465CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMNT 1 MWF 11:45am-2:25pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN EDWIN
CS 411WPROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 3 R 1:00pm-1:50pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 417COMPUTATIONAL METH & SOFTWARE 1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 517COMPUTATIONAL METH & SOFTWARE
Meets with CS 417
1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CYSE 301CYBER TECHNIQUES AND OPERATION 2 TR 3:30pm-7:00pm JIANG, PENG
CYSE 625ADV ETH HCKNG/PENETRATION TEST 1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm PANJA, BISWAJIT
ECE 201CIRCUIT ANALYSIS I 1 TR 4:30pm-8:00pm KAHOUI, NICHOLE M.
ECE 202CIRCUIT ANALYSIS II 2 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm NAMKOONG, GON
ECE 241FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTER ENGN 2 TR 4:30pm-8:00pm AL-ASSADI, WALEED K.
ECE 302LINEAR SYSTEM ANALYSIS 1 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm DHALI, SHIRSHAK