Home

Find your class using the search box below, or click on a heading to sort by that field.

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.
Filter by:
Course Sort descending SubjectPart of TermDayTimeInstructor
ACCT 307ESSENTIALS FINANCIAL ACCT III 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm TUO, LING
ACCT 425TAXATION OF INDIVIDUALS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm CROMICH, ROBERT MICHAEL
ACCT 426TAXATION OF BUSINESS ENTITIES 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm TREE, DAVID ROLAND
ACCT 609MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 3 R 6:00pm-9:50pm HASAN, MD MAHMUDUL
ACCT 611FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING 2 R 6:00pm-9:50pm DUONG, HONG KIM
BIOL 250HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 1 MWF 8:00am-8:50am STEVENS, RALPH W.
BIOL 304ANIMAL NUTRITION 1 MWF 9:00am-9:50am WHITEMAN, JOHN P.
BIOL 412PLANT PHYSIOLOGY 1 MW 3:00pm-4:15pm SLOEY, TAYLOR M.
BIOL 437WONE HEALTH:PEOPLE, ANIMAL&ENV 1 MWF 8:00am-8:50am HYNES, WAYNE L
BIOL 512PLANT PHYSIOLOGY
Meets with BIOL 412
1 MW 3:00pm-4:15pm SLOEY, TAYLOR M.
BIOL 537ONE HEALTH:PEOPLE, ANIMAL&ENV
Meets with BIOL 437W
1 MWF 8:00am-8:50am HYNES, WAYNE L
BIOL 747RESPONSIBLE CONDUCT RESEARCH 1 TR 8:00am-9:15am HYNES, WAYNE L
BIOL 847RESPONSIBLE CONDUCT RESEARCH
Meets with BIOL 747
1 TR 8:00am-9:15am HYNES, WAYNE L
BME 405BIOMECHANICS
Meets with ECE 495
1 TR 5:45pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A.
BME 454INTRODUCTION TO BIOELECTRICS
Meets with ECE 454
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm KONG, MICHAEL G.
BME 554INTRODUCTION TO BIOELECTRICS
Meets with ECE 454
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm KONG, MICHAEL G.
BME 740REGENERATIVE MEDICINE 1 M 1:00pm-2:50pm BULYSHEVA, ANNA
BME 783DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING
Meets with ECE 783
1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm KWAN, CHI-MAN
BME 795TOPICS
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
BME 795TOPICS
Meets with BIOL 747
1 TR 8:00am-9:15am HYNES, WAYNE L
BME 840REGENERATIVE MEDICINE
Meets with BME 740
1 M 1:00pm-2:50pm BULYSHEVA, ANNA
BME 883DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING
Meets with ECE 783
1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm KWAN, CHI-MAN
BME 895TOPICS
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
BME 895TOPICS
Meets with BIOL 747
1 TR 8:00am-9:15am HYNES, WAYNE L
BNAL 610FUND OF BUS ANALYTICS 3 W 6:00pm-9:50pm STAFF
CEE 330HYDROMECHANICS 1 TR 1:30pm-2:45pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 340HYDRAULICS AND WATER RESOURCES 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm WANG, XIXI
CEE 350ENVIRON POLLUTION & CONTROL 1 TR 4:20pm-5:35pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 370TRANSPORTATION FUNDAMENTALS 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm XIE, KUN
CEE 402PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE OF ENGR 1 F 1:00pm-1:50pm ISHAK, SHERIF SAMUEL