Home

Technical Support

We're here to help, 24/7.

Find your class using the search box below, or click on a heading to sort by that field.

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.
Filter by:
Course Sort descending SubjectPart of TermDayTimeInstructor
ACCT 301INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
ACCT 305ESSENTIALS FINANCIAL ACCT I 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm O'SHAUGHNESSY, PAIGE HUNTER
ACCT 311MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm STEIN, MICHAEL T
ACCT 411FINANCIAL AUDITING 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
ACCT 421TAXATION 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TREE, DAVID ROLAND
ACCT 460ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HASAN, MD MAHMUDUL
ACCT 511FINANCIAL AUDITING
Meets with ACCT 411
1 F 10:00am-12:40pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
BME 795TOPICS
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
BME 895TOPICS
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
CEE 454HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 554HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT
Meets with CEE 454
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 711FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
CEE 751PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 756WATER QUALITY MODELING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 782DESIGN OF COASTAL STRUCTURES 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 788COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CEE 811FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
CEE 851PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC
Meets with CEE 751
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 856WATER QUALITY MODELING
Meets with CEE 756
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 882DESIGN OF COASTAL STRUCTURES
Meets with CEE 782
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 888COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC
Meets with CEE 788
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CET 120CIVIL 2D CAD 1 M 5:45pm-9:35pm MONSOUR, ALLYSON MARIE
CET 200STATICS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm MEKKY, AHMED ELHUSSEIN ELTAYEB
CET 200STATICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm AL HUAZY, ALI
CET 210FUNDAMENTALS OF BUILDING CONST 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm SHAR, MOHAMMAD H
CET 220STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am MEKKY, AHMED ELHUSSEIN ELTAYEB
CET 220STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm AL HUAZY, ALI
CET 301STRUCTURES 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PATEL, RUTVIK RAJENDRABHAI
CET 301STRUCTURES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 355SUSTAINABLE BUILDING PRACTICES 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KRUS, CHRISTOPHER J