Home

Technical Support

We're here to help, 24/7.

Find your class using the search box below, or click on a heading to sort by that field.

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.
Filter by:
Course Sort descending SubjectPart of TermDayTimeInstructor
ACCT 311MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 3 R 1:00pm-4:50pm CROMICH, ROBERT MICHAEL
ACCT 625FRAUD EXAMINATN/FORENSIC ACCT 2 TR 6:00pm-9:50pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
CCL 766SEMINAR ON MODERN COMM COLL
Meets with CCL 866
3 MTWRF| 9:00am-4:00pm|12:00am-12:00am AYERS, DAVID FRANKLIN
CCL 866SEMINAR ON MODERN COMM COLL 3 MTWRF| 9:00am-4:00pm|12:00am-12:00am AYERS, DAVID FRANKLIN
CEE 204STATICS 1 MW 6:00pm-9:50pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 220MECHANICS OF DEFORMABLE BODIES 2 TR 4:30pm-8:20pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 330HYDROMECHANICS 1 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 495TOPICS 2 TR 6:00pm-9:50pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 595TOPICS
Meets with CEE 495
2 TR 6:00pm-9:50pm NAYYERI AMIRI, SHAHIN
CEE 722CLUSTER PARALLEL COMPUTING 2 MW 5:30pm-9:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 822CLUSTER PARALLEL COMPUTING
Meets with CEE 722
2 MW 5:30pm-9:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CET 200STATICS 3 TR 11:00am-12:45pm KITTS, AMY
CET 220STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 3 TR 2:00pm-3:45pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 465CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMNT 3 MW 11:00am-12:45pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN EDWIN
CS 250PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 3 T 10:00am-12:30pm EL MESALAMI, AYMAN M
CS 250PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 3 T 12:45pm-1:35pm EL MESALAMI, AYMAN M
CS 250PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 3 R 10:00am-12:30pm EL MESALAMI, AYMAN M
CS 300TCOMPUTERS IN SOCIETY 3 F 1:00pm-4:50pm PRICE, GENE H
CS 417COMPUTATIONAL METH & SOFTWARE 1 TR 6:00pm-9:30pm CHRISOCHOIDES, NICOLAOS
CSD 460HEARING DISOR/BASIC AUDIOMETRY 1 TR 11:45am-3:15pm SCHWARTZ, KATHRYN
CYSE 301CYBER TECHNIQUES AND OPERATION 2 TR 4:30pm-8:20pm JIANG, PENG
CYSE 625ADV ETH HCKNG/PENETRATION TEST 1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm PANJA, BISWAJIT
ECE 201CIRCUIT ANALYSIS I 1 TR 4:30pm-8:00pm MARSILLAC, SYLVAIN X
ECE 202CIRCUIT ANALYSIS II 2 TR 6:00pm-9:50pm XIAO, SHU
ECE 302LINEAR SYSTEM ANALYSIS 1 TR 4:30pm-8:00pm DHALI, SHIRSHAK
ECE 323ELECTROMAGNETICS 1 MW 6:00pm-9:50pm VAHALA, LINDA
ECE 381INTRO DISCRETE-TIME SIGNAL PRC 2 MW 1:30pm-5:00pm STAFF
ECE 642COMPUTER NETWORKING W 4:30pm-8pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 695TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 5:10pm-9:00pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
EET 305ADV TECHNICAL ANALYSIS 1 TR 8:00am-11:30am POPESCU, OTILIA