Skip to main content

Holiday Break: ODU offices are closed Nov. 22-24 for the holiday break. More information...

Spring 2017 Web Conference Class Launch Pages

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.

Help and Support

  • Help Desk Phone Number: (1-877-348-6503)
  • Help Desk Email Address: itshelp@odu.edu

Click on a column to sort the list by that field.

Course Course Name Session Day Time Instructor
ACCT 302 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
ACCT 422 TAX RESEARCH 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm PAIGE, VIVIAN J.
ACCT 450 INTERNAT/ADV ACCOUNTING ISSUES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
BME 762 APPLIED MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with MSIM 762
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
BME 862 APPLIED MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with MSIM 762
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
CCL 820 COMMUNITY COLLEGE LEADERSHIP 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm WILLIAMS, MITCHELL R
CEE 452 AIR QUALITY 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, JEREMY BRUCE
CEE 482 INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 552 AIR QUALITY
Meets with CEE 452
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, JEREMY BRUCE
CEE 582 INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING
Meets with CEE 482
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 700 CEE EXPERIMENTAL DESIGN 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 715 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm HOU, GENE J
CEE 762 AQUATIC CHEM-ENVIRON ENGINEER 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 787 DREDGING & BEACH ENGINEERING 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CEE 800 CEE EXPERIMENTAL DESIGN
Meets with CEE 700
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 815 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I
Meets with CEE 715
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm HOU, GENE J
CEE 862 AQUATIC CHEM-ENVIRON ENGINEER
Meets with CEE 762
1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 887 DREDGING & BEACH ENGINEERING
Meets with CEE 787
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CET 332 WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 355 SUSTAINABLE BUILDING PRACTICES 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm KRUS, CHRISTOPHER J
CET 360 PLANS AND SPECIFICATIONS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 400 COMPUT APPLIC-STRUCTURE DESIGN 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 405 ENVIRONMENTAL LOADS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 408 HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 410 REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am KITTS, AMY
CET 445 CONSTRUC-PLANNING/SCHEDULING 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CET 470 INFRASTRUCT, HIGHWAY AND EQUIP 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN
COUN 655 SOC & CULT ISS IN COUNSELING 1 RF 4:20pm-9:50pm MCAULIFFE, GARRETT J
CRJS 323 POLICE IN AMERICAN SOCIETY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LECCESE, PAUL C
CS 250 PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
CS 250 PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm EL MESALAMI, AYMAN M
CS 250 PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 1 R 5:45pm-6:35pm STAFF
CS 250 PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 1 F 3:00pm-5:30pm STAFF
CS 381 INTRO TO DISCRETE STRUCTURES 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm CHERNIKOV, ANDREY N
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 W 10:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 T 10:30am-12:20pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 1:00pm-1:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 1:00pm-1:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 2:00pm-2:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 2:00pm-2:50pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 1:00pm-1:50pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 11:00am-11:50am KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 417 COMPUTATIONAL METH & SOFTWARE 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm MORRIS, JAY D
DNTH 416 ADMIN LEADERSHIP/PROF DEVELOP 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm DANIEL, SUSAN J
DNTH 516 ADMIN LEADERSHIP/PROF DEVELOP
Meets with DNTH 416
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm DANIEL, SUSAN J
ECE 300 MATH REVIEW GRAD ENGN ANALYSIS 1 W 4:30pm-8:00pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR
ECE 300 - Office Hours Office Hours 1 W 3:30pm-4:30pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR
ECE 300 - Office Hours (TA) Office Hours 1 T 6pm - 8pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR
ECE 407 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 410 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
ECE 419 CYBER PHYSICAL SYSTEM SECURITY 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ECE 455 NETWORK ENGINEERING/DESIGN 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 507 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 510 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
ECE 519 CYBER PHYSICAL SYSTEM SECURITY
Meets with ECE 419
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ECE 555 NETWORK ENGINEERING/DESIGN
Meets with ECE 455
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 607 MACHINE LEARNING I
Meets with MSIM 607
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, JIANG
ECE 612 DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING I 1 R 4:30pm-8:00pm KRUSIENSKI, DEAN
ECE 612 Office Hours ECE 612 Office Hours 1 T 5:00pm-6:30pm KRUSIENSKI, DEAN
ECE 642 COMPUTER NETWORKING 1 R 4:30pm-8:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 642 TA Office Hours ECE642 TA Office Hours 1 T 7:00pm-8:00pm Christopher Pritchard
ECE 651 STATISTICAL ANALYS/SIMULATION 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GRAY, WILLIAM S
ECE 695 TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 12:30pm-1:45pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 731 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1 T 3:00pm-4:15pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 742 COMPUTER COMMUNICATION NETWORK 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 795 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
ECE 795 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 762
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
ECE 831 GRADUATE SEMINAR
Meets with ECE 731
1 T 3:00pm-4:15pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 842 COMPUTER COMMUNICATION NETWORK
Meets with ECE 742
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 895 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
ECE 895 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 762
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
ECON 301 MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm ZHOU, HAIWEN
EET 300 ADVANCED CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm STANLEY, WILLIAM D
EET 370T ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am STAFF
EET 485 ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
ENGL 211C ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm PENNINGTON, MARY BETH
ENGL 307T DIGITAL WRITING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 325 INTRO TO RHETORICAL STUDIES 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm MANNON, BETHANY OBER
ENGL 327W ADVANCED COMPOSITION 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PENNINGTON, MARY BETH
ENGL 705 DISCOURSE, RHETORIC & CULTURE 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm DEFIBAUGH, STACI R
ENGL 720 PEDAGOGY INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm FOWLER-AMATO, MICHELLE
ENGL 730 THE DIGITAL HUMANITIES 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KONKOL, MARGARET ELIZABETH
ENGL 740 EMPIRICAL RESEARCH/DESIGN METH
Meets with ENGL 840
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm EPPS-ROBERTSON, REBECCA CANDACE
ENGL 760 CLASSICAL RHETORIC/THEORY BLDG 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm MOBERLY, KEVIN A
ENGL 791 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm HABIB, IMTIAZ H
ENGL 795 TOPICS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm APPLETON, SARAH A
ENGL 795 TOPICS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm IGLORIA, LUISA AGUILAR
ENGL 805 DISCOURSE,RHETORIC AND CULTURE
Meets with ENGL 705
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm DEFIBAUGH, STACI R
ENGL 820 PEDAGOGY INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN
Meets with ENGL 720
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm FOWLER-AMATO, MICHELLE
ENGL 830 THE DIGITAL HUMANITIES
Meets with ENGL 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KONKOL, MARGARET ELIZABETH
ENGL 840 EMPIRICAL RESEARCH/DESIGN METH 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm EPPS-ROBERTSON, REBECCA CANDACE
ENGL 860 CLASSICAL RHETORIC/THEORY BLDG
Meets with ENGL 760
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm MOBERLY, KEVIN A
ENGL 891 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES
Meets with ENGL 791
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm HABIB, IMTIAZ H
ENGL 895 TOPICS
Meets with ENGL 795
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm APPLETON, SARAH A
ENGL 895 TOPICS
Meets with ENGL 795
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm IGLORIA, LUISA AGUILAR
ENGT 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT 1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm STAFF
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm TOBA, DANHO ANGE-LIONEL
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm MAGPILI, NINA CRISTINA MALIGALIG
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm DARIO, ELNAZ
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm KATINA, POLINPAPILINHO
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TEMPLE, JEFFERY ALLEN
ENMA 410 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm DANIELS, CHARLIE
ENMA 419 CYBER PHYS SYSTEMS SECURITY
Meets with ECE 419
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ENMA 420 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 421 DECISION TECHNIQUES-ENGINEERNG 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm THAVIPHOKE, YING
ENMA 424 RISK ANALYSIS ENGINEERING MGMT 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 480 ETHICS PHILOSOPHY ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm DANIELS, CINDY LOU
ENMA 480 ETHICS PHILOSOPHY ENGINEERING 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm BOUAZZAOUI, SARAH
ENMA 510 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 410
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm DANIELS, CHARLIE
ENMA 520 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT
Meets with ENMA 420
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 600 COST ESTIMATION/FINAN ANALYSIS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm DORAN, MARK PATRICK
ENMA 601 ANALYSIS-ORGANIZATION SYSTEMS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm PAZOS-LAGO, MARIA PILAR
ENMA 602 SYSTEMS ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 603 OPERATIONS RESEARCH 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 604 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 5:00pm-6:00pm RODRIGUEZ, LUIS JOSE
ENMA 614 QUALITY SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 616 ENTREPRENEURIAL ENGRG MANAGER 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm DANIELS, CHARLES BURTON
ENMA 660 SYSTEMS ARCHITECTURE & MODELNG 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 695 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENMA 703 OPTIMIZATION METHODS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 705 FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 715 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 724 RISK ANALYSIS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 750 SYSTEMS OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 763 ROBUST ENGINEERING DESIGN 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 771 CMPLX SYSTS RISK/VLNRBLTY MGMT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 803 OPTIMIZATION METHODS
Meets with ENMA 703
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 805 FINANCIAL ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 705
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 811 METH ADV ENGINEERING PROJECTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 815 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 715
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 824 RISK ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 724
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 850 SYSTEMS OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 750
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 863 ROBUST ENGINEERING DESIGN
Meets with ENMA 763
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 871 CMPLX SYSTS RISK/VLNRBLTY MGMT
Meets with ENMA 771
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENVH 600 PRINC-ENVIRON HEALTH SCIENCE 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BECKER, STEVEN M
ENVH 643 PRINCIPLES OF TOXICOLOGY 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm BLANDO, JAMES D
FIN 323 INTRO FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT 1 R 6:00pm-8:40pm YANG, ZHIJUN
FIN 331 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
FLET 321 HUMAN RIGHTS AND WORLD LIT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SLATER, LEE
FOUN 612 APPLIED RESEARCH IN EDUCATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
HIED 712 STRATEGIC PLAN/INSTIT EFFECTIV 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COMMODORE, FELECIA ELANA
HIED 812 STRATEGIC PLAN/INSTIT EFFECTIV
Meets with HIED 712
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COMMODORE, FELECIA ELANA
HIED 858 HIGHER EDUCATION LEADERSHIP
Meets with CCL 820
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm WILLIAMS, MITCHELL R
HPE 327 TCHNG HLTH & PHYS ED, PREK-8 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCOY, ANNE CURTIS
IDT 737 CONSULTING SKILLS FOR ID 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 739 NEEDS ANALYSIS & ASSESSMENT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 746 FNDTNS OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 760 COGNITION & INSTRUCTIONAL DSGN 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 773 ADV INSTRCTNL DESIGN TECHNIQUE 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 837 CONSULTING SKILLS FOR ID
Meets with IDT 737
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 839 NEEDS ANALYSIS & ASSESSMENT
Meets with IDT 739
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 846 FNDTNS OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Meets with IDT 746
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 860 COGNITION & INSTRUCTIONAL DSGN
Meets with IDT 760
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 873 ADV INSTRCTNL DESIGN TECHNIQUE
Meets with IDT 773
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
MAE 403 FLIGHT MECHANICS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 407 GROUND VEHICLE AERODYNAMICS 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 503 FLIGHT MECHANICS
Meets with MAE 403
1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 507 GROUND VEHICLE AERODYNAMICS
Meets with MAE 407
1 TR 9:30am-10:45am LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 601 ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 602 FLUID DYNAMICS & AERODYNAMICS 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm ZHANG, XIAOYU
MAE 603 ADVANCED MECHANICS OF SOLIDS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm BILGEN, ONUR
MAE 712 EXPERIMENTAL AERODYNAMICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm BRITCHER, COLIN P
MAE 741 OPTIMAL CONTROL THEORY 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 772 RESPONSE SURFACE METHODOLOGY 1 TR 3:00pm-4:15pm LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 780 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION
Meets with CEE 715
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 782 ENGINEERING SOFTWARE DESIGN 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KOTINIS, MILTIADIS D
MAE 783 ROBOTS AND MANUFACT AUTOMATION 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 787 LIFE CYCLE ENGINEERING 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BAO,HAN
MAE 812 EXPERIMENTAL AERODYNAMICS
Meets with MAE 712
1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm BRITCHER, COLIN P
MAE 841 OPTIMAL CONTROL THEORY
Meets with MAE 741
1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 872 RESPONSE SURFACE METHODOLOGY
Meets with MAE 772
1 TR 3:00pm-4:15pm LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 880 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION
Meets with CEE 715
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 882 ENGINEERING SOFTWARE DESIGN
Meets with MAE 782
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KOTINIS, MILTIADIS D
MAE 883 ROBOTS AND MANUFACT AUTOMATION
Meets with MAE 783
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 887 LIFE CYCLE ENGINEERING
Meets with MAE 787
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BAO,HAN
MAPD 603 RATIONAL NUMBERS MATH SPEC 1 T 5:00pm-7:40pm LOWERY, CHRISTY
MET 300 THERMODYNAMICS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm LUETKE, NATHAN JOHN
MET 330 FLUID MECHANICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 427 MECHATRONIC SYSTEM DESIGN 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm JOVANOVIC, VUKICA
MET 475 MARINE ENGINEERING I 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MET 485 MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm KRISHNASWAMI, SRIDHARAN
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 417 EMPLOYMENT LAW 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
MGMT 426 ENTREPREN-NEW VENTURE CREATION 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm EAGLE, KAREN A
MGMT 451 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm FRIEDER, RACHEL E
MGMT 485W BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm KEY, JAMES S
MKTG 411 MULTI-NATIONAL MARKETING 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm TANG, CHUANYI
MKTG 450 MARKETING ON THE INTERNET 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm NANDAKUMAR, GIRISH SREEVATSAN
MKTG 490 MARKETING POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm ARNDT, AARON D
MSIM 205 DISCRETE EVENT SIMULATION 1 TR 3:00pm-4:15pm MIELKE, ROLAND R
MSIM 281 DISCRETE EVENT SIMULATION LAB 1 W 1:00pm-2:50pm MIELKE, ROLAND R
MSIM 331 SIMULATION SOFTWARE DESIGN 1 MWF 11:00am-11:50am LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 383 SIMULATION SOFTWARE DSGN LAB 1 M 1:00pm-2:50pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 408 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 410 MODEL ENGINEERING 1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
MSIM 419 CYBER PHYSICAL SYSTMS SECURITY
Meets with ECE 419
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
MSIM 451 ANALYSIS FOR M&S 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 488 CAPSTONE DESIGN II 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm MIELKE, ROLAND R
MSIM 508 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 510 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
MSIM 551 ANALYSIS FOR M&S
Meets with MSIM 451
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 601 INTRO-MODELING AND SIMULATION 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm PADILLA, JOSE JAVIER
MSIM 603 SIMULATION DESIGN 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm SOKOLOWSKI, JOHN ANTHONY
MSIM 607 MACHINE LEARNING I 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, JIANG
MSIM 660 SYSTEM ARCHITECTURE & MODELING
Meets with ENMA 660
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
MSIM 673 THREAT MOD & RISK ANALYSIS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm EZELL, BARRY C
MSIM 703 OPTIMIZATION METHODS
Meets with ENMA 703
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
MSIM 715 HP COMPUTING & SIMULATION 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 730 SIMULATION FORMALISMS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WEISEL, ERIC WERNER
MSIM 742 SYNTHETIC ENVIRONMENTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LIU, ZHANPING
MSIM 762 APPLIED MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 773 NETWORKED SYSTEM SECURITY 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 803 OPTIMIZATION METHODS
Meets with ENMA 703
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
MSIM 815 HP COMPUTING & SIMULATION
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 830 SIMULATION FORMALISMS
Meets with MSIM 730
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WEISEL, ERIC WERNER
MSIM 842 SYNTHETIC ENVIRONMENTS
Meets with MSIM 742
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LIU, ZHANPING
MSIM 862 APPLIED MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with MSIM 762
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 873 NETWORKED SYSTEM SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 773
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
NURS 761 PHARM/APN 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm HAVELES, ELENA B
NURS 762 ADV FAM NURS I-MGMT ACUTE ILL 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm FOWLER, CHRISTIANNE NESBITT
PHIL 303E BUSINESS ETHICS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm EVANS, RODNEY L
PSYC 203S LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm COOKE, CATHY GERTRUDE
READ 680 READING TO LEARN ACROSS CURRIC 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm HEBERT, CHRISTINE ANNE
SEPS 402 INSTRUCTIONAL METHODS IN OTS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm YORK, DEBORAH D
SEPS 788 INSTR STRAT/INNO-TRAIN/OCCU ED 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm REED, PHILIP A
SEPS 888 INSTR STRAT/INNO-TRAIN/OCCU ED
Meets with SEPS 788
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm REED, PHILIP A
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 402 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GEAR, SABRA B
SPED 411 CLSRM/BEHAV MGT TECH DVRS NEED 1 TR 8:00am-9:15am BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm RUDIS, BROOKE S
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MORIN, LISA L.
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS
Meets with SPED 517
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 440 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 461 DEVELOPMENTAL/ECOLOGICAL ASSES 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 469 COMM/LANG DEV & INTRVNTN STRG 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PEGGY P
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 502 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS
Meets with SPED 402
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
SPED 515 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP
Meets with SPED 415
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm RUDIS, BROOKE S
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS
Meets with SPED 417
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MORIN, LISA L.
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 540 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY
Meets with SPED 440
1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 561 DEVELOPMENTAL/ECOLOGICAL ASSES
Meets with SPED 461
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 569 CM/LNG DEV/INT STR STU SIG DIS
Meets with SPED 469
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PEGGY P
SPED 625 CHAR AUTISM SPECTRUM DISORDER 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 641 ABA: EMPIRICAL BASES 1 M 4:30pm-7:00pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 643 ABA: ASSESS & INTERVENT 1 M 7:20pm-10:00pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 434 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 533 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH
Meets with STEM 433
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 534 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE
Meets with STEM 434
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 651 DIFFERENTIATION ON MATH INSTR 1 M 5:00pm-7:40pm LOWERY, CHRISTY
TLED 301 FOUNDATIONS & ASSESSMENT OF ED 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm KIDD, JENNIFER JILL
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm GREGORY, KRISTEN HOWELL
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
TLED 468 LANG ACQ/READ-DIVERSE LRN NEED 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm GREGORY, KRISTEN HOWELL
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 479 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 532 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS
Meets with TLED 432
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 568 LANG ACQ/READ-DIVERSE LRN NEED
Meets with TLED 468
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 578 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6
Meets with TLED 478
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 579 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6
Meets with TLED 479
1 M 10:00am-12:40pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm TROMBINO, DENISE LORRAINE
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GODFREY, JAMES BUNDY
WMST 390T WOMEN AND TECHNOLOGY WORLDWIDE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm CROCKETT, RACHEL ANN