Skip to main content

Spring 2016 Web Conference Class Launch Pages

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.

Help and Support

  • Help Desk Phone Number: (1-877-348-6503)
  • Help Desk Email Address: itshelp@odu.edu

Click on a column to sort the list by that field.

Course Course Name Session Day Time Instructor
ACCT 411 FINANCIAL AUDITING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
ACCT 460 ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm WEST, LESLIE LORRAINE
ACCT 511 FINANCIAL AUDITING
Meets with ACCT 411
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
BME 795 TOPICS
Meets with MAE 795
1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm MARUTHAMUTHU, VENKAT
BME 895 TOPICS
Meets with MAE 795
1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm MARUTHAMUTHU, VENKAT
CCL 820 COMMUNITY COLLEGE LEADERSHIP 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BURNETT, DANA D
CEE 452 AIR QUALITY 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, JEREMY BRUCE
CEE 482 INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 552 AIR QUALITY
Meets with CEE 452
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, JEREMY BRUCE
CEE 582 INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING
Meets with CEE 482
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 715 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 752 BIOLOG WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 762 AQUATIC CHEM-ENVIRON ENGINEER 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 815 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I
Meets with CEE 715
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 852 BIOLOG WASTEWATER TREATMENT
Meets with CEE 752
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 862 AQUATIC CHEM-ENVIRON ENGINEER
Meets with CEE 762
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CET 205 Principles of Surveying 1 N/A N/A Kitts, Amy
CET 332 WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 355 SUSTAINABLE BUILDING PRACTICES 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KRUS, CHRISTOPHER J
CET 360 PLANS AND SPECIFICATIONS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 410 REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 420 HYDROLOGY AND DRAINAGE 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT 1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
CET 445 CONSTRUC-PLANNING/SCHEDULING 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CET 470 INFRASTRUCT, HIGHWAY AND EQUIP 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN
COUN 631 COUN FOR LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm BENDER, KATHERINE MARIE
COUN 634 ADVANCED COUN & PSYCHOTHER TEC 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm BERGER, CHRISTINE C
COUN 647 ADDICTIVE DISORDERS 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm CROZIER, MARY K
COUN 670 INTRO TO COUNSELING SUPERVSN 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm RINCHETTI, KATHERINE SNEAD
CRJS 323 POLICE IN AMERICAN SOCIETY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LECCESE, PAUL C
CS 355 PRINCIP-PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm PRICE, GENE H
CS 381 INTRO TO DISCRETE STRUCTURES 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm CHERNIKOV, ANDREY N
CS 390 INTRO-THEORETICAL COMPUTER SCI 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am MORRIS, JAY D
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 W 10:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 1:00pm-1:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 1:00pm-1:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 2:00pm-2:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 417 COMPUTATIONAL METH & SOFTWARE 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm MORRIS, JAY D
DNTH 416 ADMIN LEADERSHIP/PROF DEVELOP 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm FLORES, JOYCE MARIE
DNTH 516 ADMIN LEADERSHIP/PROF DEVELOP
Meets with DNTH 416
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm FLORES, JOYCE MARIE
ECE 407 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 410 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
ECE 462 INTRO IMAGE PROC MEDICAL IMAG 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
ECE 507 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 510 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
ECE 555 NETWORK ENGINEERING/DESIGN 1 R 4:30pm-8:00pm XIN,C
ECE 562 INTRO IMAGE PROC MEDICAL IMAG
Meets with ECE 462
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
ECE 607 MACHINE LEARNING I
Meets with MSIM 607
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, JIANG
ECE 651 STATISTICAL ANALYS/SIMULATION 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GRAY, WILLIAM S
ECE 695 TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 12:30pm-2:45pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 695 AUTOMATIC CONTROL SYSTEMS 1 R 4:30pm-8:00pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR R
ECE 695 AUTOMATIC CONTROL SYSTEMS
(Office Hours)
1 T 5:00pm-6:30pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR R
ECE 731 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1 F 3:00pm-5:00pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 762 DIGITAL CONTROL SYSTEMS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR
ECE 862 DIGITAL CONTROL SYSTEMS
Meets with ECE 762
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR
ECE 795 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
ECE 831 GRADUATE SEMINAR
Meets with ECE 731
1 F 3:00pm-5:00pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 895 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
ECON 301 MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm ZHOU, HAIWEN
EET 300 ADVANCED CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm POPESCU, OTILIA
EET 312 WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS I 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POPESCU, OTILIA
EET 370T ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm MOSES, PAUL S
EET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT
Meets with CET 434
1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
EET 490 COMPUTER-AIDED CIRCUIT SIMULAT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm STANLEY, WILLIAM D
ENGL 211C ENGLISH COMPOSITION 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm PENNINGTON,M
ENGL 307T DIGITAL WRITING 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 325 INTRO TO RHETORICAL STUDIES 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 327W ADVANCED COMPOSITION 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm PENNINGTON, MARY BETH
ENGL 350 ASPECTS OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 370 ENGLISH LINGUISTICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 435W MANAGEMENT WRITING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 760 CLASSICAL RHETORIC/THEORY BLDG 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUCHANAN, LINDAL J
ENGL 764 THEORIES OF LITERATURE 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm JACOBS, EDWARD H
ENGL 775 ENGLISH PEDAGOGY SEMINAR 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm OUELLETTE, MARC ALLEN
ENGL 791 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm LOPENZINA, ANDREW J
ENGL 794 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 860 CLASSICAL RHETORIC/THEORY BLDG
Meets with ENGL 760
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUCHANAN, LINDAL J
ENGL 864 THEORIES OF LITERATURE
Meets with ENGL 764
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm JACOBS, EDWARD H
ENGL 875 ENGLISH PEDAGOGY SEMINAR
Meets with ENGL 775
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm OUELLETTE, MARC ALLEN
ENGL 891 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES
Meets with ENGL 791
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm LOPENZINA, ANDREW J
ENGL 894 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA
Meets with ENGL 794
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 895 TOPICS
Meets with PHIL 795
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WITTKOWER, DYLAN E
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm SHAHRIARI, NIMA
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm ZHOU, ZIKAI
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm RODRIGUEZ, LUIS JOSE
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TEMPLE, JEFFERY ALLEN
ENMA 420 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 421 DECISION TECHNIQUES-ENGINEERNG 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 520 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT
Meets with ENMA 420
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 600 COST ESTIMATION/FINAN ANALYSIS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 601 ANALYSIS-ORGANIZATION SYSTEMS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm PAZOS-LAGO, MARIA PILAR
ENMA 602 SYSTEMS ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 603 OPERATIONS RESEARCH 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 605 PROGRAM CAPSTONE 1 12:00am-12:00am SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 605 PROGRAM CAPSTONE 1 12:00am-12:00am UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 614 QUALITY SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 616 ENTREPRENEURIAL ENGRG MANAGER 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm DANIELS, CHARLES BURTON
ENMA 660 SYSTEMS ARCHITECTURE & MODELNG 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 703 OPTIMIZATION METHODS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 715 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 724 RISK ANALYSIS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm GARVEY, PAUL RAPHAEL
ENMA 750 SYSTEMS OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 763 ROBUST ENGINEERING DESIGN 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 771 CMPLX SYSTS RISK/VLNRBLTY MGMT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 803 OPTIMIZATION METHODS
Meets with ENMA 703
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 815 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 715
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 850 SYSTEMS OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 750
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 863 ROBUST ENGINEERING DESIGN
Meets with ENMA 763
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 871 CMPLX SYSTS RISK/VLNRBLTY MGMT
Meets with ENMA 771
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENVH 600 PRINC-ENVIRON HEALTH SCIENCE 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BECKER, STEVEN M
ENVH 643 PRINCIPLES OF TOXICOLOGY 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm BLANDO, JAMES D
FIN 331 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
FOUN 612 APPLIED RESEARCH IN EDUCATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RITZ, JOHN M
GER 102F BEGINNING GERMAN II 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am STEITZ,K
GEOG 455 THE MIDDLE EAST 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm ZEIGLER,D
GEOG 555 THE MIDDLE EAST
Meets with GEOG 455
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm ZEIGLER,D
HIED 712 STRATEGIC PLAN/INSTIT EFFECTIV 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BURNETT, DANA D
HIED 744 COMPARATIVE HIGHER ED SYSTEMS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm GREGORY, DENNIS E
HIED 812 STRATEGIC PLAN/INSTIT EFFECTIV
Meets with HIED 712
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BURNETT, DANA D
HIED 844 COMPARATIVE HIGHER ED SYSTEMS
Meets with HIED 744
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm GREGORY, DENNIS E
HIED 858 HIGHER EDUCATION LEADERSHIP
Meets with CCL 820
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BURNETT, DANA D
HLSC 785 ISSUES GLOBAL HLTH RESEARCH 1 F 2:30pm-3:30pm SHETH-CHANDRA, MANASI
HPE 327 TCHNG HLTH & PHYS ED, PREK-8 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCOY, ANNE CURTIS
IDT 737 CONSULTING SKILLS FOR ID 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 739 NEEDS ANALYSIS & ASSESSMENT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 746 FNDTNS OF DISTANCE EDUCATION 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 760 COGNITION & INSTRUCTIONAL DSGN 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 761 APPLIED INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 773 ADV INSTRCTNL DESIGN TECHNIQUE 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 837 CONSULTING SKILLS FOR ID
Meets with IDT 737
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 839 NEEDS ANALYSIS & ASSESSMENT
Meets with IDT 739
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 846 FNDTNS OF DISTANCE EDUCATION
Meets with IDT 746
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 860 COGNITION & INSTRUCTIONAL DSGN
Meets with IDT 760
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 861 APPLIED INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN
Meets with IDT 761
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 873 ADV INSTRCTNL DESIGN TECHNIQUE
Meets with IDT 773
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
JAPN 212 INTERMEDIATE JAPANESE II 1 MWF 1:00pm-2:50pm MARKEN,M
MAE 403 FLIGHT MECHANICS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 503 FLIGHT MECHANICS
Meets with MAE 403
1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 601 ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 603 ADVANCED MECHANICS OF SOLIDS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm BILGEN, ONUR
MAE 745 SPACE FLIGHT DYNAMICS/CONTROL 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 780 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION
Meets with CEE 715
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 783 ROBOTS AND MANUFACT AUTOMATION 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 795 TOPICS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm MARUTHAMUTHU, VENKAT
MAE 845 SPACE FLIGHT DYNAMICS/CONTROL
Meets with MAE 745
1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 880 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION
Meets with CEE 715
1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 883 ROBOTS AND MANUFACT AUTOMATION
Meets with MAE 783
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 895 TOPICS
Meets with MAE 795
1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm MARUTHAMUTHU, VENKAT
MAPD 601 NUMBER/OPERATIONS MATH SPEC 1 T 5:00pm-7:40pm BUTLER,LEIGH L.
MET 300 THERMODYNAMICS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm LUETKE, NATHAN JOHN
MET 330 FLUID MECHANICS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 427 MECHATRONIC SYSTEM DESIGN 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm JOVANOVIC, VUKICA
MET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT
Meets with CET 434
1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
MET 475 MARINE ENGINEERING I 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MET 485 MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm KRISHNASWAMI, SRIDHARAN
MGMT 350 EMPLOYEE RELATIONS 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm JOHNSON, LYNN S
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 451 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm FRIEDER, RACHEL E
MGMT 485W BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm KEY, JAMES S
MKTG 311 MARKETING PRINCIPLES &PROBLEMS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm CARPENTER, MICHELLE CHRISTINA
MKTG 411 MULTI-NATIONAL MARKETING 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm RAHMANI, VAHID
MKTG 490 MARKETING POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm CARPENTER, MICHELLE CHRISTINA
MSIM 408 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 410 MODEL ENGINEERING 1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
MSIM 451 ANALYSIS FOR M&S 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 462 INTR TO MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with ECE 462
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 508 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 510 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
MSIM 551 ANALYSIS FOR M&S
Meets with MSIM 451
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 562 INTR TO MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with ECE 462
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 601 INTRO-MODELING AND SIMULATION 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm WAGNER, GERD
MSIM 603 SIMULATION DESIGN 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm WAGNER, GERD
MSIM 607 MACHINE LEARNING I 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, JIANG
MSIM 660 SYSTEM ARCHITECTURE & MODELING
Meets with ENMA 660
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
MSIM 703 OPTIMIZATION METHODS
Meets with ENMA 703
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
MSIM 715 HP COMPUTING & SIMULATION 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 730 SIMULATION FORMALISMS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WEISEL, ERIC WERNER
MSIM 742 SYNTHETIC ENVIRONMENTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm NOOR, AHMED K
MSIM 773 NETWORKED SYSTEM SECURITY 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 803 OPTIMIZATION METHODS
Meets with ENMA 703
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
MSIM 815 HP COMPUTING & SIMULATION
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 830 SIMULATION FORMALISMS
Meets with MSIM 730
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WEISEL, ERIC WERNER
MSIM 842 SYNTHETIC ENVIRONMENTS
Meets with MSIM 742
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm NOOR, AHMED K
MSIM 873 NETWORKED SYSTEM SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 773
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
NURS 664 PRIMARY CARE FOR WOMEN 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm HIGGINS, KAREN J
NURS 762 ADV FAM NURS I-MGMT ACUTE ILL 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm SCOTT, MICAH
PHIL 303E BUSINESS ETHICS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm EVANS, RODNEY L
PHIL 795 TOPICS IN PHILOSOPHY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WITTKOWER, DYLAN E
PHIL 895 TOPICS IN PHILOSOPHY
Meets with PHIL 795
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WITTKOWER, DYLAN E
PSYC 203S LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm COOKE, CATHY GERTRUDE
READ 680 READING TO LEARN ACROSS CURRIC 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm PALMER, KRISTIN C
SEPS 402 INSTRUCTIONAL METHODS IN OTS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm YORK, DEBORAH D
SEPS 485 STUDENT TEACHING 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KOSLOSKI, MICHAEL F
SEPS 788 INSTR STRAT/INNO-TRAIN/OCCU ED 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm REED, PHILIP A
SEPS 888 INSTR STRAT/INNO-TRAIN/OCCU ED
Meets with SEPS 788
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm REED, PHILIP A
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 402 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm MILLER-DUNLEAVY, LINDA
SPED 411 CLSRM/BEHAV MGT TECH DVRS NEED 1 TR 8:00am-9:15am BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GEAR, SABRA B
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MORIN, LISA L.
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS
Meets with SPED 517
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 440 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 461 DEVELOPMENTAL/ECOLOGICAL ASSES 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 469 COMM/LANG DEV & INTRVNTN STRG 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PEGGY P
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 515 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP
Meets with SPED 415
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GEAR, SABRA B
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS
Meets with SPED 417
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MORIN, LISA L.
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 561 DEVELOPMENTAL/ECOLOGICAL ASSES
Meets with SPED 461
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 569 CM/LNG DEV/INT STR STU SIG DIS
Meets with SPED 469
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PEGGY P
SPED 611 INSTR STRTG STDS ACCESS GEN ED 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON, SILVANA R
SPED 625 CHAR AUTISM SPECTRUM DISORDER 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 702 COG PROC/LRN STRAT-SPEC NEEDS 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm WATSON, SILVANA R
SPED 802 COG PROC/LRN STRAT-SPEC NEEDS
Meets with SPED 702
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm WATSON, SILVANA R
STEM 351 COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm DRAPER, DARRYL C
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 434 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 533 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH
Meets with STEM 433
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 534 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE
Meets with STEM 434
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm STAFF
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 468 LANG ACQ/READ-DIVERSE LRN NEED 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HALL, TIFFANY MICHELLE
TLED 479 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 532 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS
Meets with TLED 432
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 568 LANG ACQ/READ-DIVERSE LRN NEED
Meets with TLED 468
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 578 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6
Meets with TLED 478
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HALL, TIFFANY MICHELLE
TLED 579 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6
Meets with TLED 479
1 M 10:00am-12:40pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm TROMBINO, DENISE LORRAINE
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GODFREY, JAMES BUNDY
WMST 390T WOMEN AND TECHNOLOGY WORLDWIDE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm CROCKETT, RACHEL ANN