Skip to main content

Fall 2017 Web Conference Class Launch Pages

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.

Help and Support

  • Help Desk Phone Number: 1-877-348-6503
  • Help Desk Email Address: itshelp@odu.edu

Click on a column to sort the list by that field.

Course Course Name Session Day Time Instructor
ACCT 301 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
ACCT 421 TAXATION 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm PAIGE, VIVIAN J.
ACCT 460 ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm HENRY, LAURIE
ACCT 624 INFO TECH ASSURANCE SERVICES 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
CDSE 695 TOPICS IN EDUCATION 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm JUDGE, SHARON
CEE 454 HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 554 HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT
Meets with CEE 454
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 711 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
CEE 751 PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 756 WATER QUALITY MODELING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 788 COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CEE 811 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
CEE 851 PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC
Meets with CEE 751
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 856 WATER QUALITY MODELING
Meets with CEE 756
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 888 COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC
Meets with CEE 788
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CET 120 CIVIL 2D CAD 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm MONSOUR, ALLYSON MARIE
CET 200 STATICS 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 200 STATICS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm KITTS, AMY
CET 220 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am KITTS, AMY
CET 220 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 301 STRUCTURES 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm KITTS, AMY
CET 301 STRUCTURES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 355 SUSTAINABLE BUILDING PRACTICES 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KRUS, CHRISTOPHER J
CET 365 BUILDING INFO MODELING (BIM) 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CET 420 HYDROLOGY AND DRAINAGE 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 440 CONTRACT DOCUMENTS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CET 450 STRUCTURAL STEEL DESIGN 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 460 CONSTRUCTION COST ESTIMATING 1 W
MW
7:10pm-9:50pm
2:30pm-3:45pm
STAFF
CET 485 BRIDGE DESIGN 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am SEEK, MICHAEL W
CRJS 323 POLICE IN AMERICAN SOCIETY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LECCESE, PAUL C
CS 170 INTRO COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE I 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm Florin, Ryan
CS 250 PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm EL MESALAMI, AYMAN M
CS 250 PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRMNG II 1 F 7:10pm-8:00pm EL MESALAMI, AYMAN M
CS 312 INTERNET CONCEPTS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm Morris, Jay
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 W 11:00am-12:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 R 1:00pm-2:50pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 M 11:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 11:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 10:00am-10:50am KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 10:00am-10:50am KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 471 OPERATING SYSTEMS 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am PRICE, GENE H
DNTH 415 RESEARCH METH-HEALTH SCIENCES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm CLAIBORNE, DENISE MICHELLE
DNTH 515 RESEARCH METH-HEALTH SCIENCES
Meets with DNTH 415
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm CLAIBORNE, DENISE MICHELLE
ECE 355 INTRO TO NETWORKS/DATA COMMUN 1 MWF 11:00am-11:50am XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 406 INTRODUCTION TO VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 441
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 416 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ECE 470 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm SHETTY, SACHIN SADANAND
ECE 473 SOLID STATE ELECTRONICS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER G
ECE 506 INTRODUCTION TO VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 441
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 516 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ECE 570 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm SHETTY, SACHIN SADANAND
ECE 573 SOLID STATE ELECTRONICS
Meets with ECE 473
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER G
ECE 601 LINEAR SYSTEMS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm GRAY, WILLIAM S
ECE 642 COMPUTER NETWORKING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm JAMIL, ADNAN G
ECE 648 ADVANCED DIGITAL DESIGN 1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm BELFORE, LEE A
ECE 695 TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 12:30pm-1:45pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 731 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1 T 3:00pm-4:15pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 831 GRADUATE SEMINAR
Meets with ECE 731
1 T 3:00pm-4:15pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECON 301 MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm COLBURN, CHRISTOPHER B
EET 310 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 1 TR 4:20pm-5:35pm JONES, RICHARD L
EET 360 ELECTRICAL POWER & MACHINERY 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm JEFFORDS, JOHN M
EET 412 WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS II 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm STANLEY, WILLIAM D
ENGL 307T DIGITAL WRITING 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 325 INTRO TO RHETORICAL STUDIES 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm EPPS-ROBERTSON, REBECCA CANDACE
ENGL 336 THE SHORT STORY 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm JACKSON, KATHERINE
ENGL 370 ENGLISH LINGUISTICS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm DEFIBAUGH, STACI R
ENGL 765 MODERN RHETORIC/THEORY BUILDNG 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm METZGER, DAVID DWAYNE
ENGL 775 ENGLISH PEDAGOGY SEMINAR 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 778 SEMINAR IN SOCIOLINGUISTICS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm ANDERSON, BRIDGET L
ENGL 794 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MOBERLY, KEVIN A
ENGL 795 TOPICS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm LOPENZINA, ANDREW J
ENGL 810 MAJOR DEBATES IN ENGL STUDIES 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm ROMBERGER, JULIA E
ENGL 865 MODERN RHETORIC/THEORY BUILDNG
Meets with ENGL 765
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm METZGER, DAVID DWAYNE
ENGL 875 ENGLISH PEDAGOGY SEMINAR
Meets with ENGL 775
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 878 SEMINAR IN SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Meets with ENGL 778
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm ANDERSON, BRIDGET L
ENGL 894 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA
Meets with ENGL 794
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MOBERLY, KEVIN A
ENGL 895 TOPICS
Meets with ENGL 795
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm LOPENZINA, ANDREW J
ENGT 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT 1 MW 12:00pm-12:50pm MOUSTAFA, MOUSTAFA R
ENGT 435W SENIOR DESIGN PROJECT 1 M 4:20pm-5:35pm SEEK, MICHAEL W.
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 T 10:00am-12:40pm STAFF
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm FEHR, STEPHEN JOHN
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm STAFF
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KATINA, POLINPAPILINHO F.
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MUCHIRI, KEVIN W.
ENMA 410 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CASTELLE, KAITLYNN MARIE
ENMA 420 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 421 DECISION TECHNIQUES-ENGINEERNG 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm THAVIPHOKE, YING
ENMA 444 LEADING ENGINEERING ORGANIZTNS 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm SIANGCHOKYOO, NATHAPON
ENMA 480 ETHICS PHILOSOPHY ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm DANIELS, CINDY L.
ENMA 480 ETHICS PHILOSOPHY ENGINEERING 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm BOUAZZAOUI, SARAH
ENMA 510 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 410
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CASTELLE, KAITLYNN MARIE
ENMA 600 COST ESTIMATION/FINAN ANALYSIS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm DORAN, MARK PATRICK
ENMA 601 ANALYSIS-ORGANIZATION SYSTEMS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm PAZOS-LAGO, MARIA PILAR
ENMA 603 OPERATIONS RESEARCH 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 614 QUALITY SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 616 ENTREPRENEURIAL ENGRG MANAGER 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm DANIELS, CHARLES BURTON
ENMA 640 INTEGRATED SYSTEMS ENGINEER I 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENMA 641 REQ MGMT, VERIFICAT & VALIDAT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm AMER, TAHANI REFAAT
ENMA 650 MISSION ANLS & ENG 1 M 6:30pm-9:30pm MORELAND, JAMES
ENMA 670 CYBER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 702 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm COLLINS, ANDREW J
ENMA 712 MULTI-CRIT DEC ANALY&DEC SUPRT 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 715 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 720 MULTIVARIATE STAT FOR ENGR 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 721 FOUNDATIONS OF RESEARCH 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 724 RISK ANALYSIS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 743 RELIABILITY & MAINTAINABILITY 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 755 HUMAN SYSTEM ENGINEERING 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HANDLEY, HOLLY A
ENMA 795 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 795 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENMA 802 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm COLLINS, ANDREW J
ENMA 812 MULTI-CRIT DEC ANALY&DEC SUPRT
Meets with ENMA 712
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 815 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 820 MULTIVARIATE STAT FOR ENGR
Meets with ENMA 720
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 821 FOUNDATIONS OF RESEARCH
Meets with ENMA 721
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 824 RISK ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 724
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 843 RELIABILITY & MAINTAINABILITY
Meets with ENMA 743
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 855 HUMAN SYSTEM ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 755
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HANDLEY, HOLLY A
ENMA 895 TOPICS-ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 795
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 895 TOPICS-ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 795
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENVH 566 ENVIRON RISK ASSESS/DEC ANALY 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BLANDO, JAMES D
FIN 331 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
FOUN 835 MOTIVATION IN EDUCATION 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PEREZ, ANTHONY C.
HEBR 111F BEGINNING HEBREW 1 MWF 9:00am-10:50am PANITZ, MICHAEL E.
HPE 327 TCHNG HLTH & PHYS ED, PREK-8 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCOY, ANNE CURTIS
IDT 617 FNDTNS OF INSTRCTNL TECHNOLOGY 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm ALAN J. REID
IDT 730 HUMAN PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 749 INSTRUCTIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 751 COMPUTER-BASED MULTIMEDIA DSGN 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm ALAN J. REID
IDT 763 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN THEORY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 801 INSTR DSGN/TECHNOLOGY SEMINAR 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 830 HUMAN PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY
Meets with IDT 730
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 849 INSTRUCTINAL SYSTEMS DESIGN
Meets with IDT 749
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 851 COMPUTER-BASED MULTIMEDIA DSGN
Meets with IDT 751
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON-PAPELIS, GINGER S
IDT 863 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN THEORY
Meets with IDT 763
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IT 624 INFO TECH ASSURANCE SERVICES
Meets with ACCT 624
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm ZIEGENFUSS, DOUGLAS E
MAE 450 PRINCIPLES NAVAL ARCHITECTURE
Meets with MET 474
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MAE 460 INTRO TO SPACE SYSTEMS ENGR 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 560 INTRO TO SPACE SYSTEMS ENGR
Meets with MAE 460
1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 595 TOPICS
Meets with MET 476
1 TR 4:45pm-6:00pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MAE 604 ANALYTICAL DYNAMICS 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 607 CONTINUUM MECHANICS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 608 APPLIED MATHEMATICS FOR ENGRS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 620 HEAT TRANSFER I 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 640 MODERN CONTROL THEORY 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ALBERTS, THOMAS
MAE 672 DESIGN OF EXPERIMENTS 1 TR 4:20pm-5:35pm LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 730 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
MAE 745 SPACE FLIGHT DYNAMICS/CONTROL 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 788 COMP INTEL FOR DESIGN OPT PROB 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KOTINIS, MILTIADIS D
MAE 789 ENG DESIGN WITH UNCERTAINTIES 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 795 TOPICS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GHOSH, DIPANKAR
MAE 830 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
MAE 845 SPACE FLIGHT DYNAMICS/CONTROL
Meets with MAE 745
1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 888 COMP INTEL FOR DESIGN OPT PROB
Meets with MAE 788
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KOTINIS, MILTIADIS D
MAE 889 ENG DESIGN WITH UNCERTAINTIES
Meets with MAE 789
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 895 TOPICS
Meets with MAE 795
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GHOSH, DIPANKAR
MAPD 601 NUMBER/OPERATIONS MATH SPEC 1 M 5:00pm-7:30pm LOWERY, CHRISTY
MET 330 FLUID MECHANICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 440 HEAT TRANSFER 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 471 NUCLEAR SYSTEMS I 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm COHEN, MICHAEL F
MET 474 NAVAL ARCHITECTURE I 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MET 476 MARINE ENGINEERING II 1 TR 4:45pm-6:00pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MET 480 HIGH PERFORM PISTON ENGINES 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am LUETKE, NATHAN JOHN
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm KRISHNASWAMI, SRIDHARAN
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KRISHNASWAMI, SRIDHARAN
MGMT 330 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm REDD-CLARY, MARY S
MGMT 350 EMPLOYEE RELATIONS 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm JOHNSON, LYNN S
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm HOLADIA, MANOLITA A.
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 426 ENTREPREN-NEW VENTURE CREATION 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm EAGLE, KAREN A
MGMT 485W BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm KEY, JAMES S
MGMT 495 SHRM LEARNING SYSTEM 1 MW 7:00pm-10:00pm CRAFT, SUSAN K.
MGMT 495 TOPICS IN MANAGEMENT 1 M 6:30pm-9:30pm CRAFT, SUSAN K
MGMT 595 SHRM LEARNING SYSTEM
Meets with MGMT 495
1 MW 7:00pm-10:00pm CRAFT, SUSAN K.
MGMT 595 TPCS:
Meets with MGMT 495
1 M 6:30pm-9:30pm CRAFT, SUSAN K
MKTG 406 PUBLIC RELATIONS 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm CARPENTER, MICHELLE CHRISTINA
MPHO 611 SOC/BEHAV SCI FOR PUBLIC HLTH 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm LESER, KENDALL ANNE
MSIM 111 INFO LIT & RSRCH FOR MSIM ENGR 1 MW 12:00pm-12:50pm OBEID, MOHAMMAD FAYEZ
MSIM 201 INTRO TO M&S ENGINEERING 1 MWF 10:00am-10:50am MIELKE, ROLAND R
MSIM 320 CONTINUOUS SIMULATION 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 382 CONTINUOUS SIMULATION LAB 1 T 1:30pm-3:30pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 406 INTRO DISTRIBUTED SIMULATION 1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 416 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
MSIM 441 COMP GRAPHICS & VISUALIZATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 463 DESIGN & MOD OF AUTO ROB SYST 1 TR 1:30pm-2:45pm PAPELIS, YIANNIS E.
MSIM 470 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm SHETTY, SACHIN SADANAND
MSIM 506 INTRO DISTRIBUTED SIMULATION
Meets with MSIM 406
1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 516 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
MSIM 541 COMP GRAPHICS & VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 441
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 563 DESIGN & MOD OF AUTO ROB SYST
Meets with MSIM 463
1 TR 1:30pm-2:45pm PAPELIS, YIANNIS E.
MSIM 570 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm SHETTY, SACHIN SADANAND
MSIM 601 INTRO-MODELING AND SIMULATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm DIALLO, SAIKOU YAYA
MSIM 602 SIMULATION FUNDAMENTALS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm SOKOLOWSKI, JOHN ANTHONY
MSIM 670 CYBER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 670
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
MSIM 702 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
MSIM 711 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
MSIM 741 PRINCIPLES OF VISUALIZATION 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 751 ADVANCED ANALYSIS FOR M&S 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 802 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
MSIM 811 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
MSIM 841 PRINCIPLES OF VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 851 ADVANCED ANALYSIS FOR M&S
Meets with MSIM 751
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YANG, HONG
NURS Orientation Nursing Orientation 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm GRAY, DEBORAH C
NURS 765 ADV FAM NURS II-CHRONIC ILLNES 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm GRAY, DEBORAH C
NURS 771 PHYS ASSESSMENT 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm HIGGINS, KAREN J
PHIL 304 MARX AND THE MARXISTS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm EVANS, RODNEY L
READ 680 READING TO LEARN ACROSS CURRIC 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm HEBERT, CHRISTINE A.
SEPS 761 FOUNDATIONS-ADULT ED/TRAINING 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDON, MARY GREER
SEPS 861 FOUNDATIONS-ADULT ED/TRAINING
Meets with SEPS 761
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDON, MARY GREER
SOC 320 SOCIAL INEQUALITY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm O'LEARY, DANIEL E
SPAN 101F BEGINNING SPANISH I 1 MWF 11:00am-11:50am SEWICK, ANDREW R.
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GUMPERT, MINDY ARLENE
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 402 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 411 CLSRM/BEHAV MGT TECH DVRS NEED 1 TR 8:00am-9:15am BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm MILLER-DUNLEAVY, LINDA
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RUDIS, BROOKE S
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BRIDGEMAN, SHERRIE M.
SPED 428 INSTRUCTION ADAPTED CURRICULUM 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 440 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 460 TEACHING PRESCHL-DIV NEEDS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 502 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS
Meets with SPED 402
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 515 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP
Meets with SPED 415
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RUDIS, BROOKE S
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS
Meets with SPED 417
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BRIDGEMAN, SHERRIE M.
SPED 528 INSTRUCTION ADAPTED CURRICULUM
Meets with SPED 428
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 540 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY
Meets with SPED 440
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 560 TEACHING PRESCHL-DIV NEEDS
Meets with SPED 460
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 627 INSTR STRATEGIES FOR ASD 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 640 ABA: PRIN, PROC & PHIL 4 M 4:20pm-7:00pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 642 ETHICS & PROF CONDUCT FOR ABA 4 M 4:30pm-7:10pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 672 CURRICULUM AND ASSESSMENT 1 T 4:30pm-7:10pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 707 ADV INSTRUC PROCED IN SPEC ED 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON, SILVANA R
SPED 807 ADV INSTRUC PROCED IN SPEC ED
Meets with SPED 707
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON, SILVANA R
STEM 251G COMMUNICATION AND INFO TECH 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm COOK-SNELL, BRETT H.
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm GRANT, MELVA R
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 434 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 454 DEV INST STRAT-TCH MIDL/HS SCI 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm GUTIERREZ, KRISTIE S.
STEM 533 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH
Meets with STEM 433
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 534 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE
Meets with STEM 434
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 554 DEV INST STRAT-TCH MIDL/HS SCI
Meets with STEM 454
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm GUTIERREZ, KRISTIE S.
STEM 660 ACTION RSRCH MATH SPECIALIST 1 T 5:00pm-7:30pm LOWERY, CHRISTY
TLED 301 FOUNDATIONS & ASSESSMENT OF ED 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm KIDD, JENNIFER JILL
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MORRIS, JULIA DIANE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 479 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm O'HEARN, MARIA R.
TLED 532 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS
Meets with TLED 432
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 532 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS
Meets with TLED 432
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 535 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD
Meets with TLED 435
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 535 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD
Meets with TLED 435
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
TLED 578 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6
Meets with TLED 478
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 579 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6
Meets with TLED 479
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm O'HEARN, MARIA R.
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GODFREY, JAMES BUNDY
WMST 390T WOMEN AND TECHNOLOGY WORLDWIDE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm CROCKETT, RACHEL ANN