Home
Filter by:
Course Sort descending SubjectPart of TermDayTimeInstructor
ACCT 425TAXATION OF INDIVIDUALS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm CROMICH, ROBERT MICHAEL
ACCT 426TAXATION OF BUSINESS ENTITIES 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm JOHNSON, SAMUEL EDWARD
ACCT 450INTERNAT/ADV ACCOUNTING ISSUES 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm DUONG, HONG KIM
ACCT 550INTERNAT/ADV ACCOUNTING ISSUES
Meets with ACCT 450
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm DUONG, HONG KIM
BIOL 423WCELLULAR AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am RATZLAFF, ROBERT
BIOL 523CELLULAR/MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Meets with BIOL 423W
1 TR 9:30am-10:45am RATZLAFF, ROBERT
BME 409INTRO TO REGENERATIVE MEDICINE 1 TR 3:00pm-4:15pm BULYSHEVA, ANNA
BME 462INTR TO MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with MSIM 462
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
BME 509INTRO TO REGENERATIVE MEDICINE
Meets with BME 409
1 TR 3:00pm-4:15pm BULYSHEVA, ANNA
BME 562INTR TO MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with MSIM 462
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
BME 612DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING I
Meets with ECE 612
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WATSON, DENNIS GEORGE
BME 726BIOMATERIALS 1 TR 1:30pm-2:45pm BULYSHEVA, ANNA
BME 795TOPICS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ZEMLIN, CHRISTIAN W
BME 826BIOMATERIALS
Meets with BME 726
1 TR 1:30pm-2:45pm BULYSHEVA, ANNA
BME 895TOPICS
Meets with BME 795
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ZEMLIN, CHRISTIAN W
BNAL 306BUSINESS ANALYTICS II 1 TR 1:30pm-2:45pm STERN, EITAN
BNAL 606STATISTICS FOR MANAGERS 2 W 6:00pm-9:50pm MAMUN, MD RASEL AL
BNAL 721SIMULATION MODELING-BUSN SYS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
CCL 820COMMUNITY COLLEGE LEADERSHIP 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm WILLIAMS, MITCHELL R
CCL 824COMM COLL FIN, FUND, RSC MGMT 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm AYERS, DAVID FRANKLIN
CCL 826COMM COLL CUR-PRG DEV-QUAL ASU 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WILLIAMS, MITCHELL R
CCL 826COMM COLL CUR-PRG DEV-QUAL ASU 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
CEE 340HYDRAULICS AND WATER RESOURCES 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm WANG, XIXI
CEE 350ENVIRON POLLUTION & CONTROL 1 MW 3:00pm-4:15pm KUMAR, SANDEEP
CEE 410CONCRETE DESIGN 1 TR 5:45pm-7:00pm RAZZAQ, ZIA
CEE 431EARTH STRUCT DESIGN W/GEOSYN 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm ISHIBASHI, ISAO
CEE 446URBAN STORMWATER HYDROLOGY 1 TR 5:45pm-7:00pm WANG, XIXI
CEE 451WATER/WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 MW 3:00pm-4:15pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 482INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 495TPC: STIFFNESS COMPUTER METHOD 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T.