Skip to main content

Holiday Break: ODU offices are closed Nov. 22-24 for the holiday break. More information...

Spring 2015 Web Conference Course Schedule and HD Video Archives

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.

How to use the search filters

  • To alphabetically sort each column, click on a header.
  • To filter by specific variables, type in the box above the header and hit Enter. For example, if you're looking for accounting courses, type ACCT in the box and hit Enter. 

Help and Support

  • Help Desk Phone Number: (1-877-348-6503)
  • Help Desk Email Address: itshelp@odu.edu

Click on a column to sort the list by that field.

Course Course Name Session Day Time Instructor
ACCT 450 INTERNAT/ADV ACCOUNTING ISSUES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
ACCT 460 ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
CEE 452 AIR QUALITY 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, JEREMY BRUCE
CEE 482 INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 552 AIR QUALITY
Meets with CEE 452
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, JEREMY BRUCE
CEE 582 INTRO TO COASTAL ENGINEERING
Meets with CEE 482
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 715 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 775 COMPUT METH FOR TRANSPOR SYS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm CETIN, MECIT
CEE 787 DREDGING & BEACH ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CEE 815 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I
Meets with CEE 715
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 875 COMPUT METH FOR TRANSPOR SYS
Meets with CEE 775
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm CETIN, MECIT
CEE 887 DREDGING & BEACH ENGINEERING
Meets with CEE 787
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CET 205 PRINCIPLES OF SURVEYING 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am KITTS, AMY
CET 332 WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 340 SOILS AND FOUNDATIONS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 360 PLANS AND SPECIFICATIONS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 410 REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 425 LAND DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT 1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
CET 445 CONSTRUC-PLANNING/SCHEDULING 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CONSIDINE, CAROL LYNN
CET 452 WOOD DESIGN 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 470 INFRASTRUCT, HIGHWAY AND EQUIP 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CHP 450 PUBLIC & COMM HLTH ADMIN 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm SHARPE, JACQUELINE E
CHP 480 HEALTH ETHICS AND THE LAW 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LYNCH-EPPS, PATRICIA M
CHP 550 PUBLIC & COMM HEALTH ADMIN
Meets with CHP 450
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm SHARPE, JACQUELINE E
CHP 580 HEALTH ETHICS AND THE LAW
Meets with CHP 480
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LYNCH-EPPS, PATRICIA M
COUN 633 COUNSELING & PSYTPY TECHNIQUES 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm COLES, CARON N
COUN 634 ADVANCED COUN & PSYCHOTHER TEC 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm DEL CORSO, JENNIFER JORDAN
COUN 647 ADDICTIVE DISORDERS 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm DEL CORSO, JENNIFER JORDAN
COUN 648 FOUND OF CAREER DEVELOPMENT 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm DEL CORSO, JENNIFER JORDAN
COUN 670 INTRO TO COUNSELING SUPERVSN 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm RINCHETTI, KATHERINE SNEAD
CRJS 323 POLICE IN AMERICAN SOCIETY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LECCESE, PAUL C
CRJS 462 SUBSTANTIVE CRIMINAL LAW 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm CAPOLDO, MEGAN C. Z.
CS 334 COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE FNDMNTLS 1 F 10:00am-10:50am BOYLE, CHRISTOPHER HARRY
CS 355 PRINCIP-PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm PRICE, GENE H
CS 390 INTRO-THEORETICAL COMPUTER SCI 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am MORRIS, JAY D
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 F 12:00pm-12:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 417 COMPUTATIONAL METH & SOFTWARE 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm MORRIS, JAY D
DANC 389W DANCE HISTORY 1900-PRESENT 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm KINZER,AMANDA
DNTH 416 ADMIN LEADERSHIP/PROF DEVELOP 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm FLORES, JOYCE MARIE
DNTH 516 ADMIN LEADERSHIP/PROF DEVELOP
Meets with DNTH 416
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm FLORES, JOYCE MARIE
ECE 395 TPC:MATH REVIEW/GRAD ENGR ANALYSIS 1 W 4:30pm-8:00pm GONZALEZ,OSCAR
ECE 396 TPC:REVIEW ELECTRICA ENGR ANALYSIS 1 W 4:30pm-8:00pm GONZALEZ,OSCAR
ECE 407 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 410 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
ECE 507 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 510 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
ECE 607 MACHINE LEARNING I 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, JIANG
ECE 651 STATISTICAL ANALYS/SIMULATION 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm JOSHI, RAVINDRA P
ECE 695 TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 12:30pm-1:45pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECE 731 GRADUATE SEMINAR 1 F 3:00pm-5:00pm POPESCU,D
ECE 742 COMPUTER COMMUNICATION NETWORK 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 795 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
ECE 831 GRADUATE SEMINAR
Meets with ECE 731
1 F 3:00pm-5:00pm POPESCU,D
ECE 842 COMPUTER COMMUNICATION NETWORK
Meets with ECE 742
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 895 TOPICS IN ELECTRICAL ENGR
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
EET 300 ADVANCED CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm STANLEY, WILLIAM D
EET 370T ENERGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm MOSES, PAUL S
EET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT
Meets with CET 434
1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
EET 485 ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm FLORY, ISAAC L
ENGL 307T DIGITAL WRITING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 327W ADVANCED COMPOSITION 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm PENNINGTON, MARY BETH
ENGL 334W TECHNICAL WRITING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 350 ASPECTS OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 370 ENGLISH LINGUISTICS 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 435W MANAGEMENT WRITING 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 535 MANAGEMENT WRITING
Meets with ENGL 435W
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 706 VISUAL RHETORIC/DOCUMENT DESGN 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 735 POSTCOLONIAL LITERATURE/THEORY 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm HABIB, IMTIAZ H
ENGL 760 CLASSICAL RHETORIC/THEORY BLDG 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 791 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm ROH, DAVID S
ENGL 806 VISUAL RHETORIC/DOCUMENT DESGN
Meets with ENGL 706
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 835 POSTCOLONIAL LITERATURE/THEORY
Meets with ENGL 735
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm HABIB, IMTIAZ H
ENGL 860 CLASSICAL RHETORIC/THEORY BLDG
Meets with ENGL 760
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 891 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES
Meets with ENGL 791
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm ROH, DAVID S
ENGL 894 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA
Meets with PHIL 795
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm WITTKOWER, DYLAN E
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MAGARY, BRYAN EDWARD
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm TEMPLE, JEFFERY ALLEN
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm RODRIGUEZ, LUIS JOSE
ENMA 415 INTRO TO SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MORELAND, JAMES
ENMA 420 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 515 INTRO TO SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 415
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MORELAND, JAMES
ENMA 520 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT
Meets with ENMA 420
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 600 COST ESTIMATION/FINAN ANALYSIS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 601 ANALYSIS-ORGANIZATION SYSTEMS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm PAZOS-LAGO, MARIA PILAR
ENMA 602 SYSTEMS ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 603 OPERATIONS RESEARCH 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 613 LOGISTICS/SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm DIAZ, RAFAEL
ENMA 614 QUALITY SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 660 SYSTEMS ARCHITECTURE & MODELNG 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 712 MULTI-CRIT DEC ANALY&DEC SUPRT 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BAGGETT,K
ENMA 724 RISK ANALYSIS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 750 SYSTEMS OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MORELAND, JAMES
ENMA 763 ROBUST ENGINEERING DESIGN 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 771 CMPLX SYSTS RISK/VLNRBLTY MGMT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 812 MULTI-CRIT DEC ANALY&DEC SUPRT 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BAGGETT,K
ENMA 815 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 715
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 824 RISK ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 724
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 850 SYSTEMS OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 750
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MORELAND, JAMES
ENMA 863 ROBUST ENGINEERING DESIGN
Meets with ENMA 763
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 871 CMPLX SYSTS RISK/VLNRBLTY MGMT
Meets with ENMA 771
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENVH 643 PRINCIPLES OF TOXICOLOGY 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm BLANDO, JAMES D
FIN 331 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
FIN 432 INTERMEDIATE FINANCIAL MGMT 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm GRIFFITH, JOHN M
FIN 435 INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL MGMT 1 T 10:00am-12:40pm SEIFERT, BRUCE
FOUN 612 APPLIED RESEARCH IN EDUCATION 1 R 4:20pm-2:30am RITZ, JOHN M.
FOUN 812 RSRCH DSGN & ANALYSIS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BAKER,PETER B
FOUN 822 LINEAR MODELS IN ED RESEARCH 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PEREZ, Anthony
FOUN 870 ASSESSMENT OF LRNG FOR SCH LD 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm ROBINSON, JACK
HIED 744 COMPARATIVE HIGHER ED SYSTEMS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GREGORY, DENNIS E
HIED 766 THE MODERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm JONES, TIFFANY N
HIED 844 COMPARATIVE HIGHER ED SYSTEMS
Meets with HIED 744
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GREGORY, DENNIS E
HIED 866 THE MODERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Meets with HIED 766
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm JONES, TIFFANY N
HLSC 785 ISSUES GLOBAL HLTH RESEARCH 1 M 10:00am-12:00pm SHETH-CHANDRA, MANASI
HPE 327 TCHNG HLTH & PHYS ED, PREK-8 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCOY, ANNE CURTIS
IDT 617 FNDTNS OF INSTRCTNL TECHNOLOGY 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm REID, ALAN JOSEPH
IDT 760 COGNITION & INSTRUCTIONAL DSGN 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm REID, ALAN JOSEPH
IDT 810 TRENDS/ISSUES INSTR DSGN/TECH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON-PAPELIS, GINGER S
IDT 860 COGNITION & INSTRUCTIONAL DSGN
Meets with IDT 760
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm REID, ALAN JOSEPH
IT 420 OBJ-ORIEN APP DEV-VIS BASC.NET 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm HE, WU
IT 430 OBJECT-ORIENTED PROG W/ JAVA 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm HE, WU
MAE 403 FLIGHT MECHANICS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 503 FLIGHT MECHANICS
Meets with MAE 403
1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 602 FLUID DYNAMICS & AERODYNAMICS 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm AHMED, KAREEM A
MAE 603 ADVANCED MECHANICS OF SOLIDS 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm BILGEN, ONUR
MAE 744 ATM FLIGHT DYNAMICS & CONTROL 1 MW 3:00pm-4:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 780 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I
Meets with CEE 715
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
MAE 880 ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION I
Meets with CEE 715
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
MATH 316 INTRODUCTORY LINEAR ALGEBRA 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm BOGACKI, PRZEMYSLAW
MATH 335 NUMBER SYSTEMS & DISCRETE MATH 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am DOVIAK, SUZANNE D
MET 300 THERMODYNAMICS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm LUETKE, NATHAN JOHN
MET 330 FLUID MECHANICS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 427 MECHATRONIC SYSTEM DESIGN 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm JOVANOVIC, VUKICA
MET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT
Meets with CET 434
1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
MET 475 MARINE ENGINEERING I 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm KRISHNASWAMI, SRIDHARAN
MGMT 350 EMPLOYEE RELATIONS 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm JOHNSON, LYNN S
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 451 ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm FRAZIER, MICHAEL L
MGMT 485W BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm KEY, JAMES S
MKTG 411 MULTI-NATIONAL MARKETING 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm KHANTIMIROV, DENIS
MKTG 490 MARKETING POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm CARPENTER, MICHELLE CHRISTINA
MSIM 408 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 410 MODEL ENGINEERING 1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
MSIM 451 ANALYSIS FOR M&S 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COLLINS, ANDREW J
MSIM 508 INTRO TO GAME DEVELOPMENT
Meets with MSIM 408
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 510 MODEL ENGINEERING
Meets with MSIM 410
1 TR 2:45pm-4:00pm MCKENZIE, FREDERIC D
MSIM 551 ANALYSIS FOR M&S
Meets with MSIM 451
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COLLINS, ANDREW J
MSIM 601 INTRO-MODELING AND SIMULATION 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm DIALLO, SAIKOU YAYA
MSIM 603 SIMULATION DESIGN 1 M 1:20pm-4:00pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 607 MACHINE LEARNING I
Meets with ECE 607
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, JIANG
MSIM 660 SYSTEM ARCHITECTURE & MODELING
Meets with ENMA 660
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
MSIM 715 HP COMPUTING & SIMULATION 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 730 SIMULATION FORMALISMS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WEISEL, ERIC WERNER
MSIM 742 SYNTHETIC ENVIRONMENTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm NOOR, AHMED K
MSIM 762 APPLIED MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 773 NETWORKED SYSTEM SECURITY 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 775 COMPUT METH FOR TRANSPOR SYS
Meets with CEE 775
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm CETIN, MECIT
MSIM 815 HP COMPUTING & SIMULATION
Meets with MSIM 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOSONKINA, MASHA
MSIM 830 SIMULATION FORMALISMS
Meets with MSIM 730
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm WEISEL, ERIC WERNER
MSIM 842 SYNTHETIC ENVIRONMENTS
Meets with MSIM 742
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm NOOR, AHMED K
MSIM 862 APPLIED MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS
Meets with MSIM 762
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 873 NETWORKED SYSTEM SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 773
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 875 COMPUT METH FOR TRANSPOR SYS
Meets with CEE 775
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm CETIN, MECIT
NURS 664/ORIENTATION PRIMARY CARE FOR WOMEN 1 R 9:30am-12:00pm STAFF
NURS 664 PRIMARY CARE FOR WOMEN 1 R 9:30am-12:00pm PUTNAM, KATHLEEN
NURS 762/ORIENTATION ADV FAM NURS I-MGMT ACUTE ILL 1 R 9:30am-12:00pm STAFF
NURS 762 ADV FAM NURS I-MGMT ACUTE ILL 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm STAFF
PHIL 303E BUSINESS ETHICS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm EVANS, RODNEY L
PHIL 795 TOPICS IN PHILOSOPHY 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm WITTKOWER, DYLAN E
PHIL 895 TOPICS IN PHILOSOPHY
Meets with PHIL 795
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm WITTKOWER, DYLAN E
PSYC 203S LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm COOKE, CATHY GERTRUDE
READ 680 READING TO LEARN ACROSS CURRIC 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm PALMER, KRISTIN C
READ 683 DIAG TEACH OF READING IN CLASS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm HEBERT, CHRISTINE ANNE
READ 686 LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT & READING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HEBERT, CHRISTINE ANNE
SEPS 402 INSTRUCTIONAL METHODS IN OTS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm YORK, DEBORAH D
SEPS 788 INSTR STRAT/INNO-TRAIN/OCCU ED 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm REED, PHILIP A
SEPS 888 INSTR STRAT/INNO-TRAIN/OCCU ED
Meets with SEPS 788
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm REED, PHILIP A
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm PIEHOTA, LISA D
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 411 CLSRM/BEHAV MGT TECH DVRS NEED 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MILLER-DUNLEAVY, LINDA
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 569 CM/LNG DEV/INT STR STU SIG DIS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PEGGY P
SPED 610 CHAR STUD ACCESS GEN CURRIC 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 611 INSTR STRTG STDS ACCESS GEN ED 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm GEAR, SABRA B
SPED 625 CHAR AUTISM SPECTRUM DISORDER 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 631 DEVEL/ECOLOG ASSESSMENT STRAT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
STEM 351 COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm DRAPER, DARRYL C
STEM 434 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND,L
STEM 534 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE
Meets with STEM 434
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND,L
TLED 301 FOUNDATIONS & ASSESSMENT OF ED 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm KIDD, JENNIFER JILL
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PALMER, KRISTIN C
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 468 LANG ACQ/READ-DIVERSE LRN NEED 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 479 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm AUSTIN, NICOLE V
TLED 535 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD
Meets with TLED 435
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 568 LANG ACQ/READ-DIVERSE LRN NEED
Meets with TLED 468
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm TROMBINO, DENISE LORRAINE
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HALL, TIFFANY MICHELLE
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
WMST 390T WOMEN AND TECHNOLOGY WORLDWIDE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm CROCKETT, RACHEL ANN