Skip to main content

Holiday Break: ODU offices are closed Nov. 22-24 for the holiday break. More information...

Fall 2016 Web Conference Class Launch Pages

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.

Help and Support

  • Help Desk Phone Number: 1-877-348-6503
  • Help Desk Email Address: itshelp@odu.edu

Click on a column to sort the list by that field.

Course Course Name Session Day Time Instructor
ACCT 301 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
ACCT 421 TAXATION 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm PAIGE, VIVIAN J.
ACCT 460 ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm HENRY, LAURIE
CEE 454 HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 554 HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT
Meets with CEE 454
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 711 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 751 PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm SCHAFRAN, GARY
CEE 755 WATER QUALITY MANAGEMENT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 782 DESIGN OF COASTAL STRUCTURES 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 788 COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CEE 811 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
CEE 851 PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC
Meets with CEE 751
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm SCHAFRAN, GARY
CEE 855 WATER QUALITY MANAGEMENT
Meets with CEE 755
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 882 DESIGN OF COASTAL STRUCTURES
Meets with CEE 782
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MA, GANGFENG
CEE 888 COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC
Meets with CEE 788
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CET 301 STRUCTURES 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm KITTS, AMY
CET 425 LAND DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 435 DESIGN-REIN CONCRETE FOUNDATNS 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 440 CONTRACT DOCUMENTS 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CET 450 STRUCTURAL STEEL DESIGN 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 452 WOOD DESIGN 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm KITTS, AMY
CET 460 CONSTRUCTION COST ESTIMATING 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm CONSIDINE, CAROL LYNN
CET 468 CONSTRUCTION FINANCE 1 MW 9:30am-10:45am JUNG, YOUNGHAN
CRJS 323 POLICE IN AMERICAN SOCIETY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LECCESE, PAUL C
CS 381 INTRO TO DISCRETE STRUCTURES 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm CHERNIKOV, ANDREY N
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 W 11:00am-12:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 R 1:00pm-2:50pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 M 11:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 11:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 M
T
12:00pm-12:50pm
11:00am-11:50am
BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 595 TOPICS IN CYBERSECURITY 1 w 12:00pm-4:00pm KENNEDY, THOMAS JOSEPH
DNTH 415 RESEARCH METH-HEALTH SCIENCES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm DANIEL, SUSAN J
DNTH 515 RESEARCH METH-HEALTH SCIENCES
Meets with DNTH 415
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm DANIEL, SUSAN J
ECE 355 INTRO TO NETWORKS/DATA COMMUN 1 MWF 11:00am-11:50am XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 406 INTRODUCTION TO VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 441
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 416 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ECE 470 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
ECE 473 SOLID STATE ELECTRONICS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER G
ECE 506 INTRODUCTION TO VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 441
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 516 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
ECE 570 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
ECE 573 SOLID STATE ELECTRONICS
Meets with ECE 473
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER G
ECE 601 LINEAR SYSTEMS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm GRAY, WILLIAM S
ECE 611 NUMERICAL METHODS ENGINEERING 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm LAI, NICOLA
ECE 642 COMPUTER NETWORKING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 695 TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
ECON 301 MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm COLBURN, CHRISTOPHER B
EET 300 ADVANCED CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm STANLEY, WILLIAM D
EET 310 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm JONES, RICHARD L
EET 412 WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS II 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm STAFF
EET 470 MICROCOMPUTER-BASED DESIGN 1 TR 4:20pm-5:35pm HSIUNG, STEVE C
ENGL 325 INTRO TO RHETORICAL STUDIES 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 334W TECHNICAL WRITING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 370 ENGLISH LINGUISTICS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 715 PROF WRITING THEORY/PTACTICE 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 791 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm JACOBS, EDWARD H
ENGL 793 SEMINAR IN RHETORIC 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 795 TOPICS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm OUELLETTE, MARC ALLEN
ENGL 810 MAJOR DEBATES IN ENGL STUDIES 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 815 PROF WRITING THEORY/PRACTICE
Meets with ENGL 715
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 891 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES
Meets with ENGL 791
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm JACOBS, EDWARD H
ENGL 892 DISSERTATION SEMINAR 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm PHILLIPS, DELORES B
ENGL 893 SEMINAR IN RHETORIC
Meets with ENGL 793
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 895 TOPICS
Meets with ENGL 795
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm OUELLETTE, MARC ALLEN
ENGT 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT 1 M 12:00pm-12:50pm FLORY, ISAAC L
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm CANAN, MUSTAFA
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TAYLOR, AYSEN KAHYAOGLU
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 T 10:00am-12:40pm ZHOU, ZIKAI
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RODRIGUEZ, LUIS JOSE
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TEMPLE, JEFFERY ALLEN
ENMA 410 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDAETA, RAFAEL E
ENMA 420 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 421 DECISION TECHNIQUES-ENGINEERNG 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 480 ETHICS PHILOSOPHY ENGINEERING 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCONKIE, EILEEN B
ENMA 480 ETHICS PHILOSOPHY ENGINEERING 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm SIANGCHOKYOO, NATHAPON
ENMA 510 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 410
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDAETA, RAFAEL E
ENMA 520 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT
Meets with ENMA 420
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 600 COST ESTIMATION/FINAN ANALYSIS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 601 ANALYSIS-ORGANIZATION SYSTEMS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm PAZOS-LAGO, MARIA PILAR
ENMA 603 OPERATIONS RESEARCH 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 613 LOGISTICS/SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 614 QUALITY SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 616 ENTREPRENEURIAL ENGRG MANAGER 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm DANIELS, CHARLES BURTON
ENMA 640 INTEGRATED SYSTEMS ENGINEER I 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENMA 641 REQ MGMT, VERIFICAT & VALIDAT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 670 CYBER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 702 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 712 MULTI-CRIT DEC ANALY&DEC SUPRT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 715 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 720 MULTIVARIATE STAT FOR ENGR 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 721 FOUNDATIONS OF RESEARCH 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 724 RISK ANALYSIS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 743 RELIABILITY & MAINTAINABILITY 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 755 HUMAN SYSTEM ENGINEERING 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HANDLEY, HOLLY A
ENMA 795 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 795 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 795 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENMA 802 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 812 MULTI-CRIT DEC ANALY&DEC SUPRT
Meets with ENMA 712
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 815 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 715
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 820 MULTIVARIATE STAT FOR ENGR
Meets with ENMA 720
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 821 FOUNDATIONS OF RESEARCH
Meets with ENMA 721
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 824 RISK ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 724
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PINTO, CESAR A
ENMA 843 RELIABILITY & MAINTAINABILITY
Meets with ENMA 743
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 855 HUMAN SYSTEM ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 755
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HANDLEY, HOLLY A
ENMA 895 TOPICS-ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 795
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 895 TOPICS-ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 795
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 895 TOPICS-ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 795
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENVH 566 ENVIRON RISK ASSESS/DEC ANALY 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BLANDO, JAMES D
FIN 331 LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
HPE 327 TCHNG HLTH & PHYS ED, PREK-8 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCOY, ANNE CURTIS
IDT 617 FNDTNS OF INSTRCTNL TECHNOLOGY 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 730 HUMAN PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 749 INSTRUCTIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 755 THEORY AND DESIGN INSTR SIMS 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON-PAPELIS, GINGER S
IDT 763 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN THEORY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 801 INSTR DSGN/TECHNOLOGY SEMINAR 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 830 HUMAN PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY
Meets with IDT 730
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 849 INSTRUCTINAL SYSTEMS DESIGN
Meets with IDT 749
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 855 THEORY AND DESIGN INSTR SIMS
Meets with IDT 755
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON-PAPELIS, GINGER S
IDT 863 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN THEORY
Meets with IDT 763
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IT 310 GUI PROGRAMMING WITH C++ 1 T 10:00am-12:40pm WEATHER, RENEE AYESIA
IT 317 PRINC OF TECH ARCHITECTURE 1 R 10:00am-12:40pm WEATHER, RENEE AYESIA
MAE 450 PRINCIPLES NAVAL ARCHITECTURE
Meets with MET 474
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MAE 460 INTRO TO SPACE SYSTEMS ENGR 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 467 RACECAR PERFORMANCE 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm BRITCHER, COLIN P
MAE 560 INTRO TO SPACE SYSTEMS ENGR
Meets with MAE 460
1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 567 RACECAR PERFORMANCE
Meets with MAE 467
1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm BRITCHER, COLIN P
MAE 604 ANALYTICAL DYNAMICS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 607 CONTINUUM MECHANICS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 608 APPLIED MATHEMATICS FOR ENGRS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 620 HEAT TRANSFER I 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 640 MODERN CONTROL THEORY 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ALBERTS, THOMAS
MAE 672 DESIGN OF EXPERIMENTS 1 TR 4:20pm-5:35pm LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 682 CONCURRENT ENGINEERING 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm BAO, HAN P
MAE 716 COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS I 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 730 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
MAE 742 MULTIBODY DYNAMICS 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 747 AEROSPACE VEHICLE PERFORMANCE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 795 TOPICS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GHOSH, DIPANKAR
MAE 816 COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS I
Meets with MAE 716
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 830 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HAO, ZHI LI
MAE 842 MULTIBODY DYNAMICS
Meets with MAE 742
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 847 AEROSPACE VEHICLE PERFORMANCE
Meets with MAE 747
1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 895 TOPICS
Meets with MAE 795
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GHOSH, DIPANKAR
MET 330 FLUID MECHANICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 440 HEAT TRANSFER 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 474 NAVAL ARCHITECTURE I 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MET 480 HIGH PERFORM PISTON ENGINES 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm LUETKE, NATHAN JOHN
MET 485 MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KEELING, JOHN F
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KRISHNASWAMI, SRIDHARAN
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm TOMPKINS, DONALD S
MGMT 350 EMPLOYEE RELATIONS 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm JOHNSON, LYNN S
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 417 EMPLOYMENT LAW 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm CAMPOLONGO, JOHN C
MGMT 485W BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm KEY, JAMES S
MKTG 311 MARKETING PRINCIPLES &PROBLEMS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm AALTONEN, PRISCILLA GAUDET
MKTG 403 ADVERTISING STRATEGY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm ABBASSI HOSSEINI, SEYED HAMID
MKTG 407 MARKETING RESEARCH 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm NANDAKUMAR, GIRISH SREEVATSAN
MPHO 611 SOC/BEHAV SCI FOR PUBLIC HLTH 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MANSYUR, CAROL LELER
MSIM 406 INTRO DISTRIBUTED SIMULATION 1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 416 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
MSIM 441 COMP GRAPHICS & VISUALIZATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 470 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 506 INTRO DISTRIBUTED SIMULATION
Meets with MSIM 406
1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 516 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WU, HONGYI
MSIM 541 COMP GRAPHICS & VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 441
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 570 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 601 INTRO-MODELING AND SIMULATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm DIALLO, SAIKOU YAYA
MSIM 602 SIMULATION FUNDAMENTALS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm SOKOLOWSKI, JOHN ANTHONY
MSIM 670 CYBER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 670
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
MSIM 702 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
MSIM 711 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
MSIM 741 PRINCIPLES OF VISUALIZATION 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 751 ADVANCED ANALYSIS FOR M&S 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 802 SYSTEMIC DECISION MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
MSIM 811 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with MAE 730
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm NGUYEN, DUC T
MSIM 841 PRINCIPLES OF VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 851 ADVANCED ANALYSIS FOR M&S
Meets with MSIM 751
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YANG, HONG
NURS 761 PHARM/APN 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm GRAY, DEBORAH C
NURS 765 ADV FAM NURS II-CHRONIC ILLNES 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm GRAY, DEBORAH C
OEAS 495 SPECIAL TOPICS 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm HEART, MICHELLE DILEK
PHIL 304 MARX AND THE MARXISTS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm EVANS, RODNEY L
PSYC 203S LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 1 T 10:00am-12:40pm COOKE, CATHY GERTRUDE
READ 680 READING TO LEARN ACROSS CURRIC 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm PALMER, KRISTIN C
SEPS 761 FOUNDATIONS-ADULT ED/TRAINING 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDON, MARY GREER
SEPS 789 INTRUC TECHNOLOGY ED&TRAINING 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm CANTU, DIANA VALENZUELA
SEPS 861 FOUNDATIONS-ADULT ED/TRAINING
Meets with SEPS 761
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDON, MARY GREER
SEPS 889 INTRUC TECHNOLOGY ED&TRAINING
Meets with SEPS 789
1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm CANTU, DIANA VALENZUELA
SOC 320 SOCIAL INEQUALITY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm O'LEARY, DANIEL E
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm THOMPSON, CHARLES ANDREW
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm THOMPSON, CHARLES ANDREW
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 402 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 411 CLSRM/BEHAV MGT TECH DVRS NEED 1 TR 8:00am-9:15am BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RUDIS, BROOKE S
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 428 INSTRUCTION ADAPTED CURRICULUM 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 440 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 460 TEACHING PRESCHL-DIV NEEDS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 502 INSTR DSGN I:LRNR CHAR/ASSESS
Meets with SPED 402
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 515 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP
Meets with SPED 415
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RUDIS, BROOKE S
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS
Meets with SPED 417
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 528 INSTRUCTION ADAPTED CURRICULUM
Meets with SPED 428
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 540 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY
Meets with SPED 440
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 560 TEACHING PRESCHL-DIV NEEDS
Meets with SPED 460
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 611 INSTR STRTG STDS ACCESS GEN ED 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON, SILVANA R
SPED 627 INSTR STRATEGIES FOR ASD 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 640 ABA: PRIN, PROC & PHIL 4 M 4:20pm-7:00pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 642 ETHICS & PROF CONDUCT FOR ABA 4 M 7:10pm-9:50pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 701 HIST/CONTEMP RSRCH IN SP EDUC 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 801 HIST/CONTEMP RSRCH IN SP EDUC
Meets with SPED 701
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
STEM 251G COMMUNICATION AND INFO TECH 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm DRAPER, DARRYL C
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 434 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 454 DEV INST STRAT-TCH MIDL/HS SCI 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm UNDERWOOD, JANICE BELL
STEM 533 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH
Meets with STEM 433
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 534 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE
Meets with STEM 434
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 554 DEV INST STRAT-TCH MIDL/HS SCI
Meets with STEM 454
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm UNDERWOOD, JANICE BELL
STEM 720 STEM EDUCATION FOUNDATIONS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MOYE, JOHNNY J
STEM 820 STEM EDUCATION FOUNDATIONS
Meets with STEM 720
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MOYE, JOHNNY J
TLED 301 FOUNDATIONS & ASSESSMENT OF ED 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm KIDD, JENNIFER JILL
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm HEBERT, CHRISTINE ANNE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 479 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 532 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS
Meets with TLED 432
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 532 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS
Meets with TLED 432
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 535 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD
Meets with TLED 435
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 535 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD
Meets with TLED 435
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 578 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6
Meets with TLED 478
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm BLAKESLEE, CYNTHIA DARDEN
TLED 579 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6
Meets with TLED 479
1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm TROMBINO, DENISE LORRAINE
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GODFREY, JAMES BUNDY