Skip to main content

Holiday Break: ODU offices are closed Nov. 22-24 for the holiday break. More information...

Fall 2015 Web Conference Class Launch Pages

  • All times are for the Eastern Time Zone. Archived videos will be available within 24 hours after the class or event is held.
  • All archive videos are also available on iOS & Android devices.

Help and Support

  • Help Desk Phone Number: 1-877-348-6503
  • Help Desk Email Address: itshelp@odu.edu

Click on a column to sort the list by that field.

Course Course Name Session Day Time Instructor
ACCT 302 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm SPURRIER, RANDALL R
ACCT 421 TAXATION 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm PAIGE, VIVIAN J.
CEE 454 HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 554 HAZARDOUS WASTE TREATMENT
Meets with CEE 454
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ERTEN-UNAL, MUJDE
CEE 711 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HOU, GENE J
CEE 751 PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 756 WATER QUALITY MODELING 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 788 COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CEE 851 PHYSICOCHEMICAL TREATMENT PROC
Meets with CEE 751
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm POMMERENK, PETER
CEE 856 WATER QUALITY MODELING
Meets with CEE 756
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YOON, JAEWAN
CEE 888 COASTAL HYDRODY/SED PROC
Meets with CEE 788
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm TAHVILDARI, NAVID
CET 301 STRUCTURES 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm KITTS, AMY
CET 400 COMPUT APPLIC-STRUCTURE DESIGN 1 F 10:00am-12:40pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 405 ENVIRONMENTAL LOADS 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm ESCOBALES, NESTOR B
CET 408 HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm LESTER, JONATHAN M
CET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT 1 MW 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
CET 440 CONTRACT DOCUMENTS 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am KITTS, AMY
CET 450 STRUCTURAL STEEL DESIGN 1 MW 4:20pm-5:35pm SEEK, MICHAEL W
CET 460 CONSTRUCTION COST ESTIMATING 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm JUNG, YOUNGHAN
COUN 645 TESTING AND CLIENT ASSESSMENT 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm MOE, JEFFRY
COUN 677 SCHOOL CULT LRNG & CLASSRM MGT 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm GOODMAN-SCOTT, EMILY C
COUN 678 COUNSELING CHILDREN & ADOLSCNT 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm GOODMAN-SCOTT, EMILY C
COUN 679 SCHOOL COUNSELNG PROG DEVELOP 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm HOQUEE, KAPREA FAAIZAH
COUN 685 DIAGNOSIS & TREAT PLNG MENT HC 1 RF 4:00pm-10:00pm RINCHETTI, KATHERINE SNEAD
CRJS 323 POLICE IN AMERICAN SOCIETY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LECCESE, PAUL C
CS 381 INTRO TO DISCRETE STRUCTURES 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm CHERNIKOV, ANDREY N
CS 410 PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV I 1 W 10:00am-11:50am BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 T 1:00pm-1:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 1:00pm-1:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 411W PROFESSIONAL WORKFORCE DEV II 1 R 2:00pm-2:50pm BRUNELLE, JANET E
CS 471 OPERATING SYSTEMS 1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm PRICE, GENE H
DNTH 415 RESEARCH METH-HEALTH SCIENCES 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm FLORES, JOYCE MARIE
DNTH 515 RESEARCH METH-HEALTH SCIENCES
Meets with DNTH 415
1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm FLORES, JOYCE MARIE
ECE 406 INTRODUCTION TO VISUALIZATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 416 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 470 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
ECE 473 SOLID STATE ELECTRONICS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER G
ECE 506 INTRODUCTION TO VISUALIZATION
Meets with ECE 406
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
ECE 516 CYBER DEFENSE FUNDAMENTALS
Meets with ECE 416
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 570 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
ECE 573 SOLID STATE ELECTRONICS
Meets with ECE 473
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER G
ECE 601 LINEAR SYSTEMS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm GONZALEZ, OSCAR R
ECE 642 COMPUTER NETWORKING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm XIN, CHUNSHENG
ECE 695 TOPICS-ELEC/COMPUTER ENGIN 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm POPESCU, DIMITRIE C
EET 310 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm JONES, RICHARD L
EET 360 ELECTRICAL POWER & MACHINERY 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MOSES, PAUL S
EET 412 WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS II 1 TR 4:20pm-5:35pm LAWRENCE, ROLAND W
EET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT
Meets with CET 434
1 MW 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
ENGL 307T DIGITAL WRITING 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm OUELLETTE, MARC A
ENGL 325 INTRO TO RHETORICAL STUDIES 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 350 ASPECTS OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 350 ASPECTS OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Meets with ENGL 427W
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 370 ENGLISH LINGUISTICS 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm BACKES, BETH
ENGL 427W WRITING IN THE DISCIPLINES 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm TUCKER, VIRGINIA M
ENGL 775 ENGLISH PEDAGOGY SEMINAR 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 791 SEMINAR IN LITERARY STUDIES 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm MOURAO, MANUELA MARIA
ENGL 793 SEMINAR IN RHETORIC 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 794 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, KEVIN E
ENGL 795 TOPICS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HELLER, DANA
ENGL 810 MAJOR DEBATES IN ENGL STUDIES 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, JULIA E
ENGL 875 ENGLISH PEDAGOGY SEMINAR
Meets with ENGL 775
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm RICHARDS, DANIEL P
ENGL 892 DISSERTATION SEMINAR 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, DELORES B
ENGL 893 SEMINAR IN RHETORIC
Meets with ENGL 793
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
ENGL 894 SEMINAR IN NEW MEDIA
Meets with ENGL 794
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm ROMBERGER-DEPEW, KEVIN E
ENGL 895 TOPICS
Meets with ENGL 795
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HELLER, DANA
ENMA 301 INTRO TO ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 302 ENGINEERING ECONOMICS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm MAGARY, BRYAN EDWARD
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm TEMPLE, JEFFERY ALLEN
ENMA 401 PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RODRIGUEZ, LUIS JOSE
ENMA 410 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDAETA, RAFAEL E
ENMA 420 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 510 AGILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Meets with ENMA 410
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDAETA, RAFAEL E
ENMA 520 STAT CONCEPTS-ENGINEERING MGMT
Meets with ENMA 420
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BREWER, VAN EDWARD
ENMA 600 COST ESTIMATION/FINAN ANALYSIS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 601 ANALYSIS-ORGANIZATION SYSTEMS 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm PAZOS-LAGO, MARIA PILAR
ENMA 603 OPERATIONS RESEARCH 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 613 LOGISTICS/SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm RABADI, GHAITH A
ENMA 614 QUALITY SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm COTTER, STEVEN
ENMA 640 INTEGRATED SYSTEMS ENGINEER I 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm HUANG, JINGWEI
ENMA 641 REQ MGMT, VERIFICAT & VALIDAT 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm SECK, MAMADOU D
ENMA 702 METH FOR RATIONAL DECSN MAKING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 705 FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 715 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 721 FOUNDATIONS OF RESEARCH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 743 RELIABILITY & MAINTAINABILITY 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 755 HUMAN SYSTEM ENGINEERING 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HANDLEY, HOLLY A
ENMA 795 TOPICS IN ENGINEERING MGMT
Meets with ENMA 895
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 802 METH FOR RATIONAL DECSN MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
ENMA 805 FINANCIAL ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 705
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm GHEORGHE, ADRIAN
ENMA 815 SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Meets with ENMA 715
1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENMA 821 FOUNDATIONS OF RESEARCH
Meets with ENMA 721
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SOUSA-POZA, ANDRES A
ENMA 843 RELIABILITY & MAINTAINABILITY
Meets with ENMA 743
1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm UNAL, RESIT
ENMA 855 HUMAN SYSTEM ENGINEERING
Meets with ENMA 755
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm HANDLEY, HOLLY A
ENMA 895 TOPICS-ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KEATING, CHARLES B
ENVH 566 ENVIRON RISK ASSESS/DEC ANALY 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm BLANDO, JAMES D
FIN 431 INVESTMENTS 1 T 10:00am-12:40pm RAHOUI, MOHAMED MEHDI
FR 320 Contemporary France through the Media 1 MWF 9:00am-9:50am SLATER, LEE W.
GEOG 454W LATIN AMERICA 1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm ZEIGLER, DONALD J
GEOG 554 LATIN AMERICA
Meets with GEOG 454W
1 MW 5:45pm-7:00pm ZEIGLER, DONALD J
HLSC 746 EPIDEMIOLOGY 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm OLAYINKA, OLANIYI O
HLSC 776 GLOBAL HEALTH 1 T 1:00pm-3:40pm AKPINAR-ELCI, MUGE
HPE 327 TCHNG HLTH & PHYS ED, PREK-8 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MCCOY, ANNE CURTIS
HUM 795 TOPICS
Meets with ENGL 793
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA
IDT 617 FNDTNS OF INSTRCTNL TECHNOLOGY 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm REID, ALAN JOSEPH
IDT 730 HUMAN PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BAAKI, JOHN WILLIAM
IDT 748 INSTR TECH PRODUCT EVALUATION 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm REID, ALAN JOSEPH
IDT 749 INSTRUCTIONAL SYSTEMS DESIGN 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 751 COMPUTER-BASED MULTIMEDIA DSGN 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm LUO, TIAN
IDT 763 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN THEORY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 801 INSTR DSGN/TECHNOLOGY SEMINAR 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON-PAPELIS, GINGER S
IDT 830 HUMAN PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY
Meets with IDT 730
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
IDT 848 INSTR TECH PRODUCT EVALUATION
Meets with IDT 748
1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm STAFF
IDT 849 INSTRUCTINAL SYSTEMS DESIGN
Meets with IDT 749
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IDT 851 COMPUTER-BASED MULTIMEDIA DSGN
Meets with IDT 751
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
IDT 863 INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN THEORY
Meets with IDT 763
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm STEFANIAK, JILL E
IT 310 GUI PROGRAMMING WITH C++ 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm WEATHER, RENEE AYESIA
IT 317 PRINC OF TECH ARCHITECTURE 1 W 10:00am-12:40pm WEATHER, RENEE AYESIA
IT 325 WEB SITE AND WEB PAGE DESIGN 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm HE, WU
JAPN 111F Beginning Japanese 1 MWF 1:00pm-2:50pm MARKEN, MINORI
MAE 450 PRINCIPLES NAVAL ARCHITECTURE
Meets with MET 474
1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MAE 460 INTRO TO SPACE SYSTEMS ENGR 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 467 RACECAR PERFORMANCE 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm BRITCHER, COLIN P
MAE 560 INTRO TO SPACE SYSTEMS ENGR
Meets with MAE 460
1 TR 9:30am-10:45am ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 567 RACECAR PERFORMANCE
Meets with MAE 467
1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm BRITCHER, COLIN P
MAE 604 ANALYTICAL DYNAMICS 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 607 CONTINUUM MECHANICS 1 TR 3:00pm-4:15pm ASH, ROBERT L
MAE 608 APPLIED MATHEMATICS FOR ENGRS 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm HUANG, JEN-KUANG
MAE 620 HEAT TRANSFER I 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm QIAN, SHIZHI
MAE 640 MODERN CONTROL THEORY 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ALBERTS, THOMAS
MAE 672 DESIGN OF EXPERIMENTS 1 TR 4:20pm-5:45pm LANDMAN, DREW
MAE 715 BOUNDARY LAYER THEORY 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WEILAND, CHRISTOPHER J
MAE 730 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with CEE 711
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 789 ENG DESIGN WITH UNCERTAINTIES 1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 795 TOPICS 1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MAE 815 BOUNDARY LAYER THEORY
Meets with MAE 715
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm WEILAND, CHRISTOPHER J
MAE 830 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with CEE 711
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 889 ENG DESIGN WITH UNCERTAINTIES
Meets with MAE 789
1 TR 1:00pm-2:15pm HOU, GENE J
MAE 895 TOPICS
Meets with MAE 795
1 MW 2:30pm-3:45pm NEWMAN, BRETT A
MATH 302 GEOMETRY 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am SMITH, KATHERINE LEIGH
MET 330 FLUID MECHANICS 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 434 INTRODUCTION TO SENIOR PROJECT
Meets with CET 434
1 MW 12:00pm-12:50pm HACKWORTH, JOHN
MET 440 HEAT TRANSFER 1 TR 5:45pm-7:00pm AYALA, ORLANDO M
MET 474 NAVAL ARCHITECTURE I 1 MW 1:00pm-2:15pm MICHAELI, JENNIFER G
MET 480 HIGH PERFORM PISTON ENGINES 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am LUETKE, NATHAN JOHN
MGMT 325 CONTEMP ORGANIZATIONS AND MGMT 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm KEELING, JOHN F
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 360 LABOR MANAGEMENT RELATIONS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm TERRELL, VINNIE
MGMT 361 INTERNATIONAL BUSIN OPERATIONS 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm LI, SHAOMIN
MGMT 417 EMPLOYMENT LAW 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm LEBAN, MICHAEL
MGMT 485W BUSINESS POLICY AND STRATEGY 1 M 10:00am-12:40pm KEY, JAMES S
MKTG 311 MARKETING PRINCIPLES &PROBLEMS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm CARPENTER, MICHELLE CHRISTINA
MKTG 407 MARKETING RESEARCH 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm ABBASSI HOSSEINI, SEYED HAMID
MKTG 428 MARKETING OF SERVICES 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm AALTONEN, PRISCILLA GAUDET
MPHO 611 SOC/BEHAV SCI FOR PUBLIC HLTH 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MANSYUR, CAROL LELER
MSIM 406 INTRO DISTRIBUTED SIMULATION 1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 441 COMP GRAPHICS & VISUALIZATION
Meets with ECE 406
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 470 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY 1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 506 INTRO DISTRIBUTED SIMULATION
Meets with MSIM 406
1 MWF 12:00pm-12:50pm LEATHRUM, JAMES F
MSIM 541 COMP GRAPHICS & VISUALIZATION
Meets with ECE 406
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm SHEN, YUZHONG
MSIM 570 FOUNDATIONS OF CYBER SECURITY
Meets with MSIM 470
1 R 1:00pm-3:40pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 601 INTRO-MODELING AND SIMULATION 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm DIALLO, SAIKOU YAYA
MSIM 602 SIMULATION FUNDAMENTALS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PADILLA, JOSE JAVIER
MSIM 671 CYBER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MADAN, BHARAT B
MSIM 702 METH OF RATIONAL DECSN MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
MSIM 711 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with CEE 711
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HOU, GENE J
MSIM 741 PRINCIPLES OF VISUALIZATION 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
MSIM 751 ADVANCED ANALYSIS FOR M&S 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm YANG, HONG
MSIM 802 METH OF RATIONAL DECSN MAKING
Meets with ENMA 702
1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm HESTER, PATRICK T
MSIM 811 FINITE ELEMENT ANALYSIS
Meets with CEE 711
1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HOU, GENE J
MSIM 841 PRINCIPLES OF VISUALIZATION
Meets with MSIM 741
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm AUDETTE, MICHEL A
NURS 765 ADV FAM NURS II-CHRONIC ILLNES 1 R 9:30am-12:30pm GRAY, DEBORAH C
PHIL 304 MARX AND THE MARXISTS 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm EVANS, RODNEY L
PSYC 203S LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT 1 TR 11:00am-12:15pm COOKE, CATHY GERTRUDE
READ 620 MULTICULTURAL CHILD LITERATURE 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm STAFF
READ 622 CULTURALLY RESPONSIVE LITERACY 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm DUNKERLY-BEAN, JUDITH M
READ 680 READING TO LEARN ACROSS CURRIC 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm PALMER, KRISTIN C
SEPS 789 INTRUC TECHNOLOGY ED&TRAINING 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm DRAPER, DARRYL C
SEPS 861 FOUNDATIONS-ADULT ED/TRAINING 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm LANDON, MARY GREER
SOC 320 SOCIAL INEQUALITY 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm O'LEARY, DANIEL E
SPED 313 FUND GRWTH/DEV BRTH-ADLSNC 1 W 7:10pm-9:50pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 400 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 411 CLSRM/BEHAV MGT TECH DVRS NEED 1 TR 9:30am-10:45am BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 415 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP 1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MORIN, LISA L.
SPED 417 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BUTLER, CARROLL MOORE
SPED 428 INSTRUCTION ADAPTED CURRICULUM 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 440 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY 1 TR 2:30pm-3:45pm GIAQUINTO, MARY BARBARA
SPED 460 TEACHING PRESCHL-DIV NEEDS 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 500 FDTN SP ED:LEGAL ASPECTS/CHARS
Meets with SPED 400
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
SPED 515 INS DSGN II: CURR PROC & IEP
Meets with SPED 415
1 T 7:10pm-9:50pm MORIN, LISA L.
SPED 517 COLLABORATION AND TRANSITIONS 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm PHILLIPS, JOEY H
SPED 528 INSTRUCTION ADAPTED CURRICULUM
Meets with SPED 428
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 560 TEACHING PRESCHL-DIV NEEDS
Meets with SPED 460
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RAVER-LAMPMAN, SHARON A
SPED 611 INSTR STRTG STDS ACCESS GEN ED 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm WATSON, SILVANA R
SPED 627 INSTR STRATEGIES FOR ASD 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm BOBZIEN, JONNA L
SPED 640 ABA: PRIN, PROC & PHIL 1 M 7:10pm-9:50pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 642 ETHICS & PROF CONDUCT FOR ABA 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm CHEZAN, LAURA C
SPED 801 HIST/CONTEMP RSRCH IN SP EDUC 1 R 7:10pm-9:50pm MAYDOSZ, ANN S
STEM 370T TECHNOLOGY AND SOCIETY 1 M 1:00pm-3:40pm COOK-SNELL, BRETT HOWARD
STEM 433 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-MATH 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 434 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SCIENCE 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm POND, LINDA L
STEM 730 INTRODUCTION TO TECHNOLOGY 1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RITZ, JOHN M
STEM 830 INTRODUCTION TO TECHNOLOGY
Meets with STEM 730
1 R 4:20pm-7:00pm RITZ, JOHN M
TLED 301 FOUNDATIONS & ASSESSMENT OF ED 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm KIDD, JENNIFER JILL
TLED 408 READING/WRITING-CONTENT AREAS 1 F 4:20pm-7:00pm HEBERT, CHRISTINE ANNE
TLED 432 DEV INST STRAT PK6-LANG ARTS 1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm PURYEAR, ROBIN GALE
TLED 435 DEV INSTRUC STRAT PK6-SOC STUD 1 M 4:20pm-7:00pm SCOTT, WENDY ELAINE
TLED 478 INTGRTNG INSTR ACROSS CURR K-6 1 F 1:00pm-3:40pm HALL, TIFFANY MICHELLE
TLED 479 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6 1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 579 CLSSRM MGMT & PRACT PK-3; PK-6
Meets with TLED 479
1 W 1:00pm-3:40pm MCKINNEY, SUEANNE E
TLED 608 FNDTNS EDUC & INSTR ASSESS 1 F 7:10pm-9:50pm TROMBINO, DENISE LORRAINE
TLED 679 ADV CLASS MGMT/PRACTICM PREK-6 1 W 4:20pm-7:00pm HALL, TIFFANY MICHELLE
WMST 390T WOMEN AND TECHNOLOGY WORLDWIDE 1 MW 11:00am-12:15pm CROCKETT, RACHEL ANN
WMST 795 SELECTED TOPICS IN WOMENS STDS
Meets with ENGL 793
1 T 4:20pm-7:00pm VANHAITSMA, PAMELA